RS/TN
A.net/TN
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
East Tennessee State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Johnson City, Tennessee
Buccaneers
807 University Pky, Johnson City, Tennessee, 37614, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Bethany Lender
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
17
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (2 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (4 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (11 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - JDL Hilton Garden Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 2nd 2013, 11:27pm
Comments
JDL Hilton Garden Invitational
Feb 1, 2013 to Feb 2, 2013
JDL Fast Track, 2505 Empire Drive, Winston‐Salem, NC, US, 27103
Timing/Results by:
Event Timing Solutions, Llc - Cherryville - N
« Filter Results by Team: »
Appalachian State
Athletics Canada
Belmont Abbe,Belmon
Brooks
Campbell
Charleston Southern
Christopher Newport
Coastal Carolina
Davidson
East Tennessee State
Eastern Mennonite
Emmanuel College
Emory
Florida A&M
Furman
Gardner-Webb
Georgia Southern
Guilford
High Point
King College
Lees-McRae
Lenoir-Rhyne
Mars Hill
Methodist
Monmouth (NJ)
Nike
North Carolina A&T
North Carolina State
North Carolina-Asheville
North Carolina-Charlotte
North Carolina-Greensboro
North Greenville
Radford
Roanoke
Savannah State
South Africa
South Carolina Upstate
The Citadel
Unattached
Wake Forest
Washington & Lee
Western Carolina
Winthrop
Wofford
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 1k
|
Hep: 60m
|
Hep: 60h
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: PV
|
Hep: Shot
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Ind. Pent
|
Ind. Pent: 60h
|
Ind. Pent: 800m
|
Ind. Pent: HJ
|
Ind. Pent: LJ
|
Ind. Pent: Shot
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Darryl
North Carolina A
06.75
nwi
1
2
Womack, Torrance
North Carolina A
06.81
nwi
1
3
Samuels, J-Mee
Unattached
06.82
nwi
1
4
Murray, Kaishon
Charleston South
06.83
nwi
1
5
Young, Javon
Unattached
06.84
nwi
1
6
Petty, Tazz
Unattached
06.84
nwi
1
7
Scott, Augustus
Unattached
06.88
nwi
1
8
Harris, Josh
Wake Forest
06.89
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Darryl
North Carolina A
06.81
nwi
7
1
Petty, Tazz
Unattached
06.84
nwi
1
1
Harris, Josh
Wake Forest
06.84
nwi
2
1
Young, Javon
Unattached
06.85
nwi
8
2
Samuels, J-Mee
Unattached
06.85
nwi
2
2
Scott, Augustus
Unattached
06.88
nwi
7
1
Murray, Kaishon
Charleston South
06.89
nwi
5
1
Womack, Torrance
North Carolina A
06.90
nwi
12
2
Hamilton, Kenshard
Savannah State
06.91
nwi
12
1
Addison, Jonathan
North Carolina S
06.92
nwi
3
1
Wickerson, Jerry
Western Carolina
06.92
nwi
4
1
Jordan, Sam
Unattached
06.94
nwi
10
1
Duncan, Ron
Western Carolina
06.94
nwi
11
2
Rouse, LeRoy
North Carolina-C
06.94
nwi
5
2
Lewis, Jeffery
North Carolina A
06.95
nwi
4
3
Ristic, Milan
North Carolina-A
06.96
nwi
4
2
Drummond, James
Unattached
06.98
nwi
10
2
Kwitt, Roland
Unattached
06.99
nwi
3
2
Wilson, Joseph
Coastal Carolina
06.99
nwi
11
3
Jackson, Ronnie
Coastal Carolina
06.99
nwi
7
3
Brantley, Jamaal
The Citadel
07.00
nwi
10
1
Baker, Darrius
Savannah State
07.01
nwi
6
3
Hairston, Brandon
Western Carolina
07.01
nwi
11
1
Drummond, Braxton
Charleston South
07.02
nwi
9
2
Noble, Marquis
North Carolina A
07.02
nwi
6
2
Jones, Jeff
Charleston South
07.04
nwi
1
2
Thomas, Justin
Appalachian Stat
07.04
nwi
8
3
Spears, Jarrod
Lenoir-Rhyne
07.04
nwi
6
2
Goins, Anthony
East Tennessee S
07.05
nwi
9
3
Terrell, Gregory
Savannah State
07.05
nwi
5
3
Betts, Joseph
Radford
07.06
nwi
8
4
Davis, Brian
North Carolina S
07.06
nwi
4
3
Osborne, John
North Carolina-C
07.07
nwi
1
4
Curry, Randy
Unattached
07.08
nwi
6
3
Lewis, Jermaine
Western Carolina
07.09
nwi
2
4
Russell, Rodreguez
Unattached
07.09
nwi
2
4
Colson, Roosevelt
Methodist
07.10
nwi
1
4
Anderson, Randy
Unattached
07.10
nwi
8
3
martino, freddie
North Greenville
07.11
nwi
12
3
McRae, Marshall
Appalachian Stat
07.12
nwi
3
4
Muhammad-Ray, Jamil
North Carolina-C
07.12
nwi
10
5
Raiteri, Carlo
Winthrop
07.12
nwi
1
5
Phillips, Alex
Charleston South
07.12
nwi
10
4
Scales, Reginald
Methodist
07.13
nwi
5
4
Wyatt, Vincent
Radford
07.13
nwi
11
6
Duke, Austin
North Carolina-C
07.13
nwi
1
3
Miller, Zach
Winthrop
07.15
nwi
9
7
Brannan, Victor
Lenoir-Rhyne
07.15
nwi
1
4
chitambira, Tashinga
Campbell
07.17
nwi
3
5
Watkins, Justus
High Point
07.17
nwi
2
6
Broaden, Stanley
Appalachian Stat
07.18
nwi
2
4
Greer, Daniel
North Carolina-C
07.21
nwi
9
4
Posey, Ronquis
Radford
07.21
nwi
12
5
Henry, Courtney
North Carolina-A
07.22
nwi
4
5
Welsh, Ashby
The Citadel
07.22
nwi
6
5
Warren, Reggie
King College
07.24
nwi
12
4
Williams, Brandon
Lees-McRae
07.25
nwi
7
5
Henry, George
Radford
07.25
nwi
3
5
Dever, Kevin
Lees-McRae
07.25
nwi
11
6
Clark, Collis
Lenoir-Rhyne
07.26
nwi
12
5
Killings, Xzavier
Davidson
07.27
nwi
8
6
Richardson, Dakota
The Citadel
07.27
nwi
10
5
O'Dell, Tim
East Tennessee S
07.28
nwi
7
6
Smith, Donte
Methodist
07.28
nwi
6
7
Poland, Kevin
The Citadel
07.29
nwi
10
5
Hurst, Ryan
Wofford
07.30
nwi
9
5
Ayers, Curtis
Emmanuel College
07.33
nwi
5
6
Allen, Michael
Eastern Mennonit
07.34
nwi
3
6
Highsmith, Razhede
Lees-McRae
07.34
nwi
5
7
Phillips, James
Lenoir-Rhyne
07.35
nwi
12
8
Hula, Nick
High Point
07.36
nwi
1
8
Wingfield, Zamadre
North Greenville
07.36
nwi
12
7
McBride, Richard
Eastern Mennonit
07.37
nwi
3
6
Lewis, Alton
Emmanuel College
07.38
nwi
7
6
Chavous, Andrew
Winthrop
07.38
nwi
8
6
Green, CJ
Guilford
07.38
nwi
9
7
Dalton, Stewart
Davidson
07.38
nwi
5
7
Mearite, Nick
Guilford
07.39
nwi
6
7
Kuras, Andrew
High Point
07.39
nwi
7
7
White, Carlton
South Carolina U
07.39
nwi
9
6
Gibson, Jarret
Lees-McRae
07.41
nwi
11
7
England, Will
Winthrop
07.41
nwi
8
7
Powers, Joshua
South Carolina U
07.46
nwi
11
8
Bahram, Cyrus
Davidson
07.47
nwi
6
8
Johnson, Sherod
Guilford
07.48
nwi
5
8
Alberts, Kashym
Guilford
07.56
nwi
11
8
Farrow, Austin
Emmanuel College
07.57
nwi
7
7
Venable, Ryan
High Point
07.59
nwi
2
6
Bellard, John
North Carolina-A
07.63
nwi
4
7
Curry, Brandon
South Carolina U
07.64
nwi
4
8
Jemison, Tyrell
Wofford
07.66
nwi
9
8
Holsten, Ricco
Emmanuel College
08.05
nwi
10
8
Howard, Cameron
North Carolina-A
08.06
nwi
4
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Betts, Joseph
Radford
22.13
nwi
5
1
Curry, Randy
Unattached
22.19
nwi
3
2
Osborne, John
North Carolina-C
22.25
nwi
3
1
Hairston, Brandon
Western Carolina
22.36
nwi
1
1
Wilson, Joseph
Coastal Carolina
22.41
nwi
2
1
Wickerson, Jerry
Western Carolina
22.49
nwi
7
1
Teaford, Daulton
Christopher Newp
22.59
nwi
6
1
Rouse, LeRoy
North Carolina-C
22.60
nwi
4
2
Davis, Brian
North Carolina S
22.61
nwi
5
1
Noble, Marquis
North Carolina A
22.63
nwi
9
2
Baker, Darrius
Savannah State
22.64
nwi
1
2
martino, freddie
North Greenville
22.64
nwi
4
2
Drummond, Braxton
Charleston South
22.65
nwi
6
2
Lawrence, Diego
East Tennessee S
22.67
nwi
2
3
Lipscomb, DeAndra
Coastal Carolina
22.67
nwi
5
1
McCombs, Justin
Lenoir-Rhyne
22.68
nwi
11
1
Jones, Jeff
Charleston South
22.68
nwi
11
3
Hackett-Greene, Corey
Coastal Carolina
22.73
nwi
4
1
Terrell, Gregory
Savannah State
22.76
nwi
8
4
O'Dell, Tim
East Tennessee S
22.76
nwi
5
4
Alberg, Ifrish
East Tennessee S
22.79
nwi
4
3
Thomas, Justin
Appalachian Stat
22.84
nwi
3
2
Brantley, Jamaal
The Citadel
22.86
nwi
7
1
Spreads, Dantwan
Charleston South
22.87
nwi
14
1
Smith, Donte
Methodist
22.90
nwi
25
2
Fretz, Daniel
North Carolina S
22.90
nwi
25
3
Muhammad-Ray, Jamil
North Carolina-C
22.92
nwi
2
2
White, Kaise
Radford
22.98
nwi
9
2
Lewis, Jeffery
North Carolina A
23.03
nwi
8
1
Campbell, Kevonte
Winthrop
23.08
nwi
12
3
Newring, Justin
King College
23.08
nwi
6
1
Mayes, Robert
Christopher Newp
23.09
nwi
15
3
Johnson, Matt
South Carolina U
23.10
nwi
9
4
Wellington, Deion
Coastal Carolina
23.18
nwi
6
3
Nunley, Malcolm
Wake Forest
23.19
nwi
8
1
Hamilton, Kenshard
Savannah State
23.24
nwi
16
4
Brennand-McClemont, Dy
Winthrop
23.26
nwi
8
1
Reid, Casey
Lenoir-Rhyne
23.30
nwi
22
3
Warren, Reggie
King College
23.30
nwi
7
2
Vazquez-Milan, Gustavo
The Citadel
23.33
nwi
14
4
Shaw, Cameron
Mars Hill
23.34
nwi
9
1
Jones, Jamont
Lenoir-Rhyne
23.38
nwi
10
2
Combs, Tyler
Appalachian Stat
23.38
nwi
10
1
Kuras, Andrew
High Point
23.40
nwi
18
2
Edgerton, Trey
Appalachian Stat
23.40
nwi
12
3
Felder, Ashanti
North Carolina A
23.40
nwi
25
4
Crawford, Dorian
North Carolina S
23.40
nwi
25
1
Phillips, Alex
Charleston South
23.44
nwi
19
4
Watts, Mark
North Greenville
23.46
nwi
7
1
Brown, Miles
North Carolina-A
23.48
nwi
17
1
Killings, Xzavier
Davidson
23.49
nwi
21
3
Spears, Jarrod
Lenoir-Rhyne
23.49
nwi
12
2
Watkins, Justus
High Point
23.53
nwi
15
1
Green, CJ
Guilford
23.59
nwi
20
3
Williams, Brandon
Lees-McRae
23.62
nwi
15
2
Fisher, Tracy
South Carolina U
23.63
nwi
21
2
Lewis, Alton
Emmanuel College
23.67
nwi
16
3
McRae, Marshall
Appalachian Stat
23.69
nwi
11
2
Poland, Kevin
The Citadel
23.71
nwi
17
2
Watson, Phillip
Eastern Mennonit
23.79
nwi
22
2
Welsh, Ashby
The Citadel
23.83
nwi
18
3
Shook, CJ
North Carolina-G
23.83
nwi
10
3
Henry, Courtney
North Carolina-A
23.85
nwi
16
3
thomas, cejay
North Greenville
23.90
nwi
21
1
Peeples, Kedar
Mars Hill
23.92
nwi
13
2
Gibson, Jarret
Lees-McRae
23.94
nwi
20
4
Lewis, Jermaine
Western Carolina
23.96
nwi
11
4
White, Carlton
South Carolina U
23.97
nwi
15
2
Soto, Joshua
Lees-McRae
23.98
nwi
19
3
England, Will
Winthrop
24.03
nwi
14
1
Narramore, Will
High Point
24.04
nwi
24
4
Henry, George
Radford
24.04
nwi
14
3
Bush, Jonathan
Eastern Mennonit
24.07
nwi
22
3
Joyce, Nathan
Christopher Newp
24.12
nwi
20
3
Parker, Erin
Mars Hill
24.14
nwi
17
2
Mulazim, Khalid
Unattached
24.19
nwi
13
3
Coleman, Max
High Point
24.19
nwi
18
3
Robinson, Ryan
Unattached
24.25
nwi
13
4
Hunt, Trevor
Roanoke
24.25
nwi
18
3
Ayers, Curtis
Emmanuel College
24.26
nwi
19
2
McBride, Richard
Eastern Mennonit
24.28
nwi
24
1
Ross, Chris
Guilford
24.29
nwi
23
4
Jones, Denzel
Campbell
24.33
nwi
16
4
Rogers, David
Emmanuel College
24.43
nwi
20
2
Lorentsen, Michael
Davidson
24.56
nwi
23
3
Farrow, Austin
Emmanuel College
24.70
nwi
24
3
Sargent, Greg
Davidson
24.79
nwi
23
4
Johnson, Sherod
Guilford
24.92
nwi
22
4
Williams, Ben
Davidson
25.22
nwi
24
4
Smith, Alex
Guilford
26.04
nwi
23
--
Murray, Kaishon
Charleston South
DQ
nwi
13
--
Edgecombe, Alson
King College
DQ
nwi
17
--
Powers, Joshua
South Carolina U
DQ
nwi
21
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Aaron
Western Carolina
49.36
2
2
White, Kaise
Radford
49.43
2
3
Lipscomb, DeAndra
Coastal Carolina
49.65
2
1
Durham, Adam
Unattached
49.78
1
2
Harrison, Daniel
Wake Forest
49.85
1
1
Jeter, Jarad
Charleston South
50.01
5
3
Price, Chazwyn
Savannah State
50.20
1
4
Johnson, Matt
South Carolina U
50.50
1
4
Watts, Mark
North Greenville
50.53
2
1
Simmons, Paris
North Carolina A
50.56
4
5
Campbell, Jayshawn
Campbell
50.56
1
1
McCombs, Justin
Lenoir-Rhyne
50.60
7
2
Pedemonte, Michael
North Carolina-C
50.60
4
2
Wellington, Deion
Coastal Carolina
50.82
5
1
Gorbea, Justin
Charleston South
50.83
9
3
Spreads, Dantwan
Charleston South
50.84
4
2
Lights, Matthew
Coastal Carolina
50.88
7
1
Smith, Donte
Methodist
50.94
3
1
Boyd, Christopher
North Carolina-C
50.94
6
2
Hackett-Greene, Corey
Coastal Carolina
50.95
6
1
Teaford, Daulton
Christopher Newp
51.01
10
3
Mayes, Robert
Christopher Newp
51.05
7
3
Bogertey, Darius
North Carolina A
51.18
6
2
Felder, Ashanti
North Carolina A
51.40
3
2
Shakir, Lemaar
Savannah State
51.52
9
5
Boswell, Demari
Western Carolina
51.53
2
1
Donald, Nigel
Lenoir-Rhyne
51.68
11
1
Hicks, Stanley
Campbell
51.72
8
4
Warren, Reggie
King College
51.76
7
3
Brennand-McClemont, Dy
Winthrop
51.77
3
2
Williams, Tevin
The Citadel
51.84
8
3
Harris, Miles
Gardner-Webb
51.91
5
5
Johnson, Trey
East Tennessee S
51.92
7
4
Campbell, Kevonte
Winthrop
51.96
4
1
Hula, Nick
High Point
51.98
13
2
Wilbourn, Conrad
Charleston South
52.03
10
3
Combs, Tyler
Appalachian Stat
52.04
8
1
Vazquez-Milan, Gustavo
The Citadel
52.10
19
4
Tippens, Jordan
King College
52.10
3
4
Kilgore, Robert
North Carolina A
52.15
8
5
Chavous, Andrew
Winthrop
52.16
4
3
Newring, Justin
King College
52.19
9
2
Edgerton, Trey
Appalachian Stat
52.29
11
3
Hall, Avery
East Tennessee S
52.32
10
1
Crawford, Dennis
High Point
52.38
12
4
Ovendorf, Peter
Appalachian Stat
52.39
9
2
Davis, brandon
Savannah State
52.62
13
5
Mulazim, Khalid
Unattached
52.62
9
1
Harned, Ian
Lees-McRae
52.78
14
5
Ortado, Adrian
Western Carolina
52.81
8
1
Lewis, Alton
Emmanuel College
52.82
15
5
Alberg, Ifrish
East Tennessee S
52.94
3
3
Gjebre, Ben
High Point
53.09
13
4
Burton, Travis
Lees-McRae
53.11
6
1
Fisher, Tracy
South Carolina U
53.17
16
2
McKown, Jacob
South Carolina U
53.19
16
3
Rappe, Charles
Davidson
53.25
16
2
Jones, Jamont
Lenoir-Rhyne
53.39
14
2
Rogers, David
Emmanuel College
53.41
15
5
Johnson, Michael
South Carolina U
53.45
6
3
Brown, Miles
North Carolina-A
53.47
11
3
Bush, Jonathan
Eastern Mennonit
53.47
14
4
Parrott, Sam
Wofford
53.50
14
4
Watson, Phillip
Eastern Mennonit
53.56
16
4
Barnes, Christopher
North Carolina A
53.60
11
2
Chinn, Felton
Savannah State
53.67
12
4
Jones, Denzel
Campbell
53.82
10
1
Reid, Casey
Lenoir-Rhyne
53.92
17
2
Paniagua, Sebastian
North Carolina-A
53.97
17
4
Farrar, Joshua
Guilford
54.15
13
3
Joyce, Nathan
Christopher Newp
54.33
12
5
Sargent, Greg
Davidson
54.36
16
4
Edgecombe, Alson
King College
54.43
12
5
Rucker, Maurice
North Carolina A
54.50
10
3
Elwood, John
North Carolina-G
54.51
15
2
Graham, Ra'Shaud
The Citadel
54.52
19
5
West, Chase
Wofford
54.87
13
3
Williams, Ben
Davidson
55.03
17
4
Campbell, Rashad
East Tennessee S
55.14
5
4
Holland, Terrico
North Greenville
55.35
15
4
Tiller, Kevin
Guilford
55.63
17
1
Murray, Chris
North Carolina-A
55.93
18
5
Hill, Render
Winthrop
56.30
11
2
Glaze, Tevin
Emmanuel College
56.68
18
5
Scott, Davnte
Lees-McRae
58.74
12
3
MacVane, Michael
Guilford
59.25
18
5
Soto, Joshua
Lees-McRae
1:03.30
14
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Cameron
South Carolina U
1:53.01
1
2
Cowart, Donald
Unattached
1:53.38
1
3
Harrison, Christian
North Carolina A
1:54.21
1
4
McEnany, Michael
Wake Forest
1:54.99
1
5
Eager, Kyle
Wake Forest
1:55.02
1
6
Rojas, Raphael
Appalachian Stat
1:55.53
1
7
Jones, Ryan
East Tennessee S
1:56.12
1
8
Johnson, Matt
South Carolina U
1:56.62
1
1
Laytham, Wesley
Davidson
1:57.67
2
2
Bogertey, Darius
North Carolina A
1:58.55
2
3
Schick, Matt
North Carolina S
1:58.59
2
9
Holguin, Gabe
Winthrop
1:58.86
1
4
Caulkins, Read
Appalachian Stat
1:59.14
2
5
Bedell, Michael
Campbell
1:59.29
2
1
Ayala, Leonel
Emmanuel College
1:59.49
6
2
Jones, Clay
North Carolina S
1:59.51
6
10
Pierce, Desmond
East Tennessee S
1:59.77
1
1
Cummings, Patrick
Wofford
1:59.91
4
2
Rinehardt, Marcus
North Carolina-C
2:00.14
4
6
Eubanks, David
North Carolina-C
2:00.32
2
3
O'Donoghue, Paul
High Point
2:00.34
4
7
Massey, Carson
Emmanuel College
2:00.82
2
8
Graves, Eric
Radford
2:01.00
2
1
Barton, Kaleel
Western Carolina
2:01.02
3
2
Rahming, Earl
Western Carolina
2:01.17
3
9
Ashley, Jordan
The Citadel
2:01.23
2
3
Weeks, Chris
Radford
2:01.29
3
3
Simms, Jacob
North Greenville
2:01.46
6
4
Zimmerman, Jake
Radford
2:01.56
3
4
Muggler, Christopher
North Carolina-C
2:01.67
6
4
Phillips, Ammar
Western Carolina
2:02.33
4
10
Colven, Michael
North Carolina-C
2:02.35
2
5
Weiner, Eric
Emory
2:02.78
3
5
Matheson, William
Emory
2:03.12
4
1
Kim, Alex
Emory
2:03.27
5
6
Wamer, Ravon
North Greenville
2:03.39
3
6
Buffington, Corey
Winthrop
2:03.49
4
7
Morrison, Scott
Charleston South
2:03.54
4
7
Murphy, Chris
North Carolina-G
2:03.89
3
5
Ruane, Brian
Roanoke
2:04.18
6
8
Kennedy, Nathan
Campbell
2:04.24
4
11
Crook, Trey
Gardner-Webb
2:04.33
2
9
Hemingway, Andrew
Emory
2:04.34
4
2
Whilte, Myles
North Carolina-G
2:04.44
5
8
Olumese, Omozokpia
North Carolina A
2:04.54
3
12
Bigby, Jamie
Western Carolina
2:04.60
2
10
Lord, Paul
Unattached
2:04.69
4
11
Meadows, Cody
Roanoke
2:04.76
4
3
Lewis, Jeremy
High Point
2:04.87
5
4
Etienne, Kelly
Lenoir-Rhyne
2:05.05
5
12
Boswell, Demari
Western Carolina
2:05.20
4
5
Bever, Wilson
Christopher Newp
2:05.28
5
6
Stewart, Phillip
Emmanuel College
2:05.94
5
7
Shermer, Chase
Mars Hill
2:05.99
5
8
Woll, Clayton
Campbell
2:06.47
5
9
Paniagua, Sebastian
North Carolina-A
2:07.12
5
6
McKeown, Matthew
Guilford
2:07.77
6
9
Alexander, Ethan
Emmanuel College
2:07.89
3
10
Nader, Jonas
Gardner-Webb
2:09.00
3
11
Tribble, Aaron
Western Carolina
2:09.26
3
7
Graber, Patrick
Eastern Mennonit
2:09.82
6
12
Mitchell, Manteo
Nike
2:10.28
3
8
Martin, Phillip
Eastern Mennonit
2:10.58
6
10
Paige, Corey
North Carolina-G
2:11.63
5
9
Rapp, Sean
Mars Hill
2:12.38
6
11
Rogers, Nick
Gardner-Webb
2:12.52
5
10
Wheeler, Nathan
Mars Hill
2:12.69
6
11
MacPhail, Matthew
Lees-McRae
2:12.91
6
12
Lerner, Daniel
Mars Hill
2:15.69
6
--
Whitaker, Justin
Wofford
DNF
5
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Magnuson, Steve
North Carolina S
4:11.13
1
2
Smith, Jacob
High Point
4:11.17
1
3
Jalovy, Filip
East Tennessee S
4:13.33
1
4
Gorwitz, Brian
Radford
4:14.52
1
5
Sonnenfeldt, Matt
North Carolina S
4:15.42
1
6
Marois, Anthony
Wake Forest
4:16.16
1
7
Baldwin, Angus
East Tennessee S
4:19.46
1
1
Kemboi, Abraham
North Carolina-G
4:21.63
2
2
Mulder, Eddie
Emory
4:21.96
2
8
West, Garrett
Western Carolina
4:22.17
1
3
Whitlock, Eddie
High Point
4:22.61
2
4
Jones, Saeed
North Carolina A
4:23.23
2
9
Garrett, Chris
Appalachian Stat
4:24.05
1
5
Little, Evan
Wake Forest
4:24.14
2
1
Harrison, Christian
North Carolina A
4:25.77
3
2
Cashman, Josh
Unattached
4:25.90
3
10
Ellis, Joshua
Appalachian Stat
4:26.03
1
6
Crawford, Josh
North Carolina-G
4:26.03
2
1
Maguire, Kevin
High Point
4:26.46
4
7
Cornwell, Michael
Western Carolina
4:26.46
2
8
Davis, Michael
Lees-McRae
4:27.32
2
9
Winchester, Skyler
North Carolina-A
4:28.11
2
3
Liggins, Steve
North Carolina A
4:28.48
3
10
Pelliccioni, Cody
North Carolina S
4:28.93
2
11
Harwell, John
North Carolina S
4:28.96
1
4
Noe, Jordan
King College
4:29.34
3
5
del Giudice, Sal
Davidson
4:29.52
3
6
Osborne, Patrick
North Carolina-A
4:29.77
3
11
Miller, James
East Tennessee S
4:29.97
2
7
Thornburg, Andy
North Carolina-A
4:31.37
3
12
Williams, Eric
North Carolina-G
4:31.55
2
13
Bigby, Jamie
Western Carolina
4:33.73
2
8
Huffman, Brian
Christopher Newp
4:33.82
3
2
Ballou, Kristopher
Savannah State
4:34.49
4
3
Riden, Maurice
Emmanuel College
4:35.37
4
12
Wolfe, John
North Carolina S
4:36.05
1
4
Hostetler, Zach
High Point
4:36.08
4
5
Daversa, Joey
South Carolina U
4:36.88
4
6
Hathaway, Philip
North Carolina-C
4:37.37
4
9
Hines, Tyree
Charleston South
4:38.04
3
7
Nelson, Aaron
Lenoir-Rhyne
4:38.41
4
10
Swiney, Brent
King College
4:38.78
3
1
Smith, Jordan
King College
4:39.24
5
2
McGowan, Jesse
Emmanuel College
4:39.91
5
8
Repecki, Chris
Davidson
4:43.65
4
9
Bollero, Kiel
Mars Hill
4:43.76
4
10
Reeves, Neegbeah
North Carolina A
4:43.96
4
3
Etienne, Kelly
Lenoir-Rhyne
4:44.21
5
11
Milner, Dave
Unattached
4:46.75
4
4
Parker, Jesse
Eastern Mennonit
4:47.09
5
5
Burden, Eddie
Emmanuel College
4:47.97
5
6
Nelson, Peter
Unattached
4:49.92
5
7
Queen, Zack
Lenoir-Rhyne
4:54.72
5
8
Dula, Robert
North Carolina A
5:02.31
5
9
Townsend, Hunter
Mars Hill
5:02.32
5
10
Gabler, Nathaniel
Methodist
5:03.19
5
11
Murphy, Ian
Mars Hill
5:05.54
5
12
Westervelt, Patrick
Guilford
5:17.85
5
13
Meyer, Jordan
Lees-McRae
5:25.84
5
--
Kovach, Robert
Appalachian Stat
DNF
3
--
Belles, Dylan
North Carolina-G
DNF
3
--
Nafziger, Dan
Eastern Mennonit
DQ
3
Mens Mile Elite Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leslie, Cory
Furman
3:57.81
1
2
van der Westhuizen, Pe
South Africa
3:59.43
1
3
Elliott, Matthew
Brooks
3:59.96
1
4
Palmer, Ford
Monmouth (NJ)
4:05.19
1
5
Lincoln, Matt
Athletics Canada
4:05.47
1
6
Presson, Isaac
North Carolina S
4:07.97
1
7
Chelimo, Paul
North Carolina-G
4:09.41
1
8
Rose, Alexander
Wake Forest
4:09.65
1
9
Gilmer, Lee
Furman
4:11.65
1
10
Taylor, Alex
Appalachian Stat
4:12.15
1
--
Cowart, Donald
Unattached
DNF
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pagonis, Demetrios
Davidson
8:21.52
1
2
Weir, Vincent
Davidson
8:32.54
1
1
Graham, Jake
Wake Forest
8:38.86
2
3
Cox, Josh
Appalachian Stat
8:39.44
1
2
Gamache, Raymond
Christopher Newp
8:40.63
2
3
Samet, Daniel
Davidson
8:41.24
2
4
Chase, Adam
East Tennessee S
8:41.31
1
5
Grandinali, Paddy
High Point
8:41.91
1
6
Farnan, Ryan
Radford
8:42.20
1
7
Guthals, Nate
Wake Forest
8:45.18
1
8
Holbert, Jonah
Emmanuel College
8:45.29
1
4
Coulter, Colby
Winthrop
8:48.41
2
9
Crowley, Conner
Wake Forest
8:51.38
1
5
Goncarovs, Andris
Guilford
8:51.81
2
1
Norton, Chad
Guilford
8:52.09
3
10
Duffy, Sean
East Tennessee S
8:53.11
1
2
Cashman, Josh
Unattached
8:54.72
3
1
Nafziger, Dan
Eastern Mennonit
8:55.45
4
6
O'Toole, Brian
Wake Forest
8:56.43
2
7
Fisher, Chase
Western Carolina
8:57.21
2
3
Cason, David
Guilford
8:57.61
3
8
Oden, Ross
South Carolina U
8:57.63
2
9
Riley, Jonathan
Unattached
8:57.71
2
2
Swiney, Brent
King College
8:58.05
4
11
Kelly, Nicholas
Appalachian Stat
8:58.32
1
4
Mees, Lukas
Emory
8:58.83
3
10
Keene, Kyle
The Citadel
9:00.01
2
5
Showalter, Joshua
Christopher Newp
9:00.54
3
3
Caulley, Ryan
Belmont Abbe,Bel
9:01.01
4
12
Harris, Drew
Winthrop
9:01.52
1
6
Paradise, Kevin
North Carolina-A
9:01.64
3
7
Hodgins, Cody
North Carolina-C
9:02.54
3
8
Hilley, Tucker
Emmanuel College
9:02.95
3
4
Toney, Harrison
Roanoke
9:04.50
4
11
Roberson, Ross
North Carolina-C
9:05.27
2
5
Ryland, David
North Carolina-A
9:05.31
4
9
Gower, Jeremy
North Carolina-A
9:05.43
3
6
Gibson, Derek
Mars Hill
9:05.46
4
12
Sullivan, Mark
Appalachian Stat
9:06.64
2
10
Chris, Colo
High Point
9:08.26
3
11
Cain, Brandon
North Carolina-G
9:14.47
3
7
Hoy, Michael
Christopher Newp
9:15.98
4
8
Bollero, Kiel
Mars Hill
9:17.33
4
13
McClay, Michael
Gardner-Webb
9:18.53
1
12
Catrine, Ryan
North Carolina-A
9:18.60
3
1
Michaels, Alex
Wofford
9:18.63
5
13
Dunn, Tyler
Lees-McRae
9:19.05
2
9
Orellana, Carlos
Eastern Mennonit
9:19.98
4
2
Shull, Rodger
Unattached
9:21.47
5
3
Jones, Scott
Mars Hill
9:22.62
5
13
Benfer, Andrew
Christopher Newp
9:25.10
3
10
Wheeler, Cameron
Emory
9:25.18
4
14
Rollo, Patrick
Davidson
9:26.16
3
4
McGahee, Hunter
Wofford
9:27.32
5
5
Loy, Justin
Gardner-Webb
9:28.01
5
6
Parker, Jesse
Eastern Mennonit
9:29.11
5
11
Keltner, Sam
Radford
9:31.33
4
7
Grubb, Austin
Roanoke
9:32.65
5
14
Kipchumba, Andrew
South Carolina U
9:34.79
2
12
Lavigne, Colin
Campbell
9:38.87
4
13
Gaikwad, Hirsh
Emory
9:41.38
4
8
Balkey, Darren
Belmont Abbe,Bel
9:42.14
5
9
Minton, Landon
Mars Hill
9:57.48
5
10
Hutchison, Bo
The Citadel
10:07.89
5
11
Ford, Drew
Gardner-Webb
10:09.25
5
--
McAlister, James
Wake Forest
DNF
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Graves, Brian
Appalachian Stat
14:49.63
1
2
Greth, Zach
North Carolina-C
14:56.20
1
3
Farnan, Ryan
Radford
14:59.13
1
4
Ludvigsen, Anders
East Tennessee S
15:09.68
1
5
Milhorn, Landon
East Tennessee S
15:10.44
1
6
Frantom, Spencer
King College
15:13.59
1
7
Chase, Whitner
Davidson
15:13.67
1
8
Ellis, Michael
Appalachian Stat
15:22.61
1
9
Seymour, Cody
High Point
15:24.82
1
10
Kurgat, Dickson
King College
15:29.70
1
11
Yankello, John
High Point
15:29.94
1
12
Hodgins, Cody
North Carolina-C
15:32.16
1
13
Jones, Saeed
North Carolina A
15:39.22
1
14
Griggs, Alex
Mars Hill
15:40.01
1
1
Tanner, Rashaun
Emmanuel College
15:40.70
2
15
Morley, Brett
North Greenville
15:41.23
1
2
Doyle, Ryan
Wofford
15:44.45
2
16
Caldwell, Chris
Unattached
15:49.12
1
3
Forburger, Aaron
Davidson
15:58.52
2
4
Adcock, Joshua
Mars Hill
15:58.62
2
17
Phillips, Ryan
Davidson
15:59.70
1
18
Keltner, Sam
Radford
16:09.01
1
5
Melissas, Craig
Emory
16:11.87
2
6
Nesbitt, Ahmad
North Greenville
16:12.01
2
19
Reyes, Cesar
Mars Hill
16:12.71
1
7
Coe, Ellis
Winthrop
16:13.15
2
8
Nelson, Peter
Unattached
16:16.93
2
9
Rosbury, Ryan
Emmanuel College
16:23.62
2
10
Doherty, Riley
South Carolina U
16:39.00
2
11
Bell, Derrick
Savannah State
16:45.95
2
12
Ryan, Mike
Lenoir-Rhyne
16:48.21
2
13
Reeves, Neegbeah
North Carolina A
17:15.41
2
14
Barry, Kyle
Lenoir-Rhyne
17:19.17
2
15
Yoder, Travis
Emmanuel College
17:39.51
2
16
Dula, Robert
North Carolina A
18:06.09
2
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Llanos, Enrique
Unattached
07.81
nwi
1
2
Wyatt, Vincent
Radford
07.89
nwi
1
3
Hall, Cameron
Savannah State
08.03
nwi
1
4
Lewis, Jeffery
North Carolina A
08.11
nwi
1
5
Baxter, Kevin
Lenoir-Rhyne
08.14
nwi
1
6
Broaden, Stanley
Appalachian Stat
08.17
nwi
1
7
Livingston, Cordell
North Carolina-C
08.32
nwi
1
8
Parks, Johnathan
Gardner-Webb
08.44
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Llanos, Enrique
Unattached
07.91
nwi
2
1
Hall, Cameron
Savannah State
08.07
nwi
5
1
Broaden, Stanley
Appalachian Stat
08.08
nwi
1
1
Livingston, Cordell
North Carolina-C
08.14
nwi
4
2
Wyatt, Vincent
Radford
08.14
nwi
1
2
Lewis, Jeffery
North Carolina A
08.18
nwi
4
1
Baxter, Kevin
Lenoir-Rhyne
08.20
nwi
3
3
Parks, Johnathan
Gardner-Webb
08.37
nwi
4
2
Nunley, Malcolm
Wake Forest
08.47
nwi
2
2
Fernandors, Carrington
Coastal Carolina
08.52
nwi
5
3
Dunston, Joshua
North Carolina-C
08.53
nwi
1
2
Crawford, Dennis
High Point
08.55
nwi
3
3
Wembolua, Josh
Gardner-Webb
08.56
nwi
2
4
Kanner, Russel
Coastal Carolina
08.57
nwi
4
3
Bailey, Marquis
Western Carolina
08.58
nwi
5
3
Chinn, Felton
Savannah State
08.60
nwi
3
4
Curry, Brandon
South Carolina U
08.62
nwi
2
5
Williams, Brandon
Lees-McRae
08.63
nwi
2
4
Shakir, Lemaar
Savannah State
08.67
nwi
5
5
Phyall, Isaac
Mars Hill
08.68
nwi
5
6
Thomas, Randy
Savannah State
08.70
nwi
5
4
Brew, Victor
Radford
08.72
nwi
1
4
Stuart, Forrest
King College
08.72
nwi
3
5
Cody, CJ
Lenoir-Rhyne
08.81
nwi
4
5
Johnson, Darius
The Citadel
08.85
nwi
1
6
Pierce, Briar
East Tennessee S
08.89
nwi
4
7
Chavous, Andrew
Winthrop
09.01
nwi
5
6
Wilson, Robert
North Carolina-C
09.03
nwi
1
7
Johnson, Trey
East Tennessee S
09.14
nwi
1
7
Joseph, Kenley
Appalachian Stat
09.14
nwi
4
6
Fetrow, Brandon
The Citadel
09.44
nwi
2
5
Wallace, Desmond
Coastal Carolina
09.45
nwi
3
6
England, Will
Winthrop
09.46
nwi
3
7
Billian, Trey
Guilford
09.56
nwi
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith
,
Felder
,
Bogertey
,
Womack
North Carolina A
3:19.31
1
2
Spreads
,
Jones
,
Gorbea
,
Jeter
Charleston South
3:19.34
1
3
Price
,
Hall
,
Shakir
,
Baker
Savannah State
3:22.49
1
4
Wellingt
,
Wilson
,
Lights
,
Lipscomb
Coastal Carolina
3:23.77
1
1
Williams
,
Brantley
,
Vazquez-
,
Poland
The Citadel
3:24.32
2
2
Thomas
,
McKown
,
Fisher
,
Johnson
South Carolina U
3:24.96
2
1
Combs
,
Rojas
,
Edgerton
,
Broaden
Appalachian Stat
3:25.11
3
3
Parks
,
Stanton-
,
Harris
,
Crook
Gardner-Webb
3:26.39
2
5
White
,
Graves
,
Green
,
Posey
Radford
3:26.70
1
2
Crawford
,
Faure
,
Carr
,
Hula
High Point
3:27.16
3
1
Donald
,
Spears
,
Jones
,
McCombs
Lenoir-Rhyne
3:28.23
4
2
Mayes
,
Joyce
,
Bever
,
Teaford
Christopher Newp
3:28.49
4
4
Campbell
,
Bedell
,
Thompson
,
Jones
Campbell
3:29.07
2
3
Hackett-
,
Jackson
,
Kanner
,
Fernando
Coastal Carolina
3:30.59
3
4
Gibson
,
Harned
,
Burton
,
Dever
Lees-McRae
3:31.11
3
3
Lewis
,
O'Donogh
,
Gjebre
,
Miller
High Point
3:31.48
4
5
Eubanks
,
Muggler
,
Colven
,
Rinehard
North Carolina-C
3:31.96
3
1
Bahram
,
Laytham
,
del Giud
,
Rappe
Davidson
3:36.90
5
2
Parrott
,
Cummings
,
West
,
Johnson
Wofford
3:37.03
5
3
Brown
,
Paniagua
,
Osborne
,
Robinson
North Carolina-A
3:39.35
5
5
Graham
,
Ashley
,
Johnson
,
Fetrow
The Citadel
3:39.60
2
4
Ovendorf
,
Ellis
,
Joseph
,
Kovach
Appalachian Stat
3:42.90
4
1
Thornbur
,
Ryland
,
Gower
,
Paradise
North Carolina-A
3:44.84
6
5
White
,
Phyall
,
Shaw
,
Rapp
Mars Hill
3:46.88
4
4
Johnson
,
McKeown
,
Tiller
,
Green
Guilford
3:49.29
5
5
Samuel
,
Thierfie
,
Louis
,
Gardner
Belmont Abbe,Bel
3:51.70
5
2
Shermer
,
Wheeler
,
Lerner
,
Murphy
Mars Hill
3:56.53
6
3
Doyle
,
Michaels
,
McGahee
,
McCurry
Wofford
4:08.82
6
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weeks
,
Green
,
Zimmerma
,
Gorwitz
Radford
10:16.31
1
2
Smalley
,
Alexande
,
Massey
,
Ayala
Emmanuel College
10:22.94
1
3
Alston
,
Katam
,
Elwood
,
Day
North Carolina-G
10:36.52
1
4
Stewart
,
Rolland
,
Louis
,
Gill
Belmont Abbe,Bel
10:37.70
1
5
Kurgat
,
Tippens
,
Noe
,
Frantom
King College
10:41.84
1
6
Reyes
,
White
,
Shermer
,
Griggs
Mars Hill
10:49.10
1
7
Iverson
,
Thierfie
,
Spicer
,
Rogers
Belmont Abbe,Bel
11:27.07
1
--
,
Bryant
,
Phyall
,
Jezioran
Mars Hill
DNF
1
--
Nesbitt
,
Wamer
,
Simms
,
Morley
North Greenville
DQ
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Deaton, Jake
North Carolina-C
18.05m
(59'2.5)
4
1
Harris, Tylor
Wake Forest
16.27m
(53'4.5)
2
2
Stalling, Jared
Appalachian Stat
15.67m
(51'4.75)
4
3
Minor, Ryan
Coastal Carolina
15.63m
(51'3.25)
4
4
Sears, Carson
Gardner-Webb
15.62m
(51'2.75)
4
1
Michaelsen, Stephen
Wake Forest
15.41m
(50'6.5)
3
5
Young, Alex
Gardner-Webb
15.22m
(49'11)
4
2
Johnson, Jared
Western Carolina
14.68m
(48'1.75)
3
6
Williams, Nathaniel
North Carolina S
14.38m
(47'2)
4
3
Green, Demetrius
North Carolina A
14.33m
(47'0)
3
4
Leonard, John
Appalachian Stat
14.29m
(46'10.5)
3
7
Griggs, Cameron
Coastal Carolina
14.18m
(46'6.25)
4
5
Sansotta, Nick
Appalachian Stat
14.17m
(46'5.75)
3
6
Sellers, Michael
The Citadel
14.14m
(46'4.5)
3
2
German, Cleveland
Charleston South
14.06m
(46'1.5)
2
1
Carter, Jacque
Charleston South
14.04m
(46'0.75)
1
8
Riner, Travis
Mars Hill
14.04m
(46'0.75)
4
9
Rich, Jule
North Carolina S
13.96m
(45'9.5)
4
3
Korac, Joe
Western Carolina
13.64m
(44'9)
2
4
Walvoort, Asa
Winthrop
13.63m
(44'8.5)
2
7
Newton, Jonathan
Western Carolina
13.63m
(44'8.5)
3
10
Knudson, Garrett
Radford
13.58m
(44'6.5)
4
5
Downs, Anthony
Lenoir-Rhyne
13.45m
(44'1.5)
2
6
Britton, Mark
Winthrop
13.34m
(43'9)
2
8
Gidado, Dylan
The Citadel
13.34m
(43'9)
3
7
Elliott, Jakeb
Winthrop
13.21m
(43'4)
2
2
Avery, Anthony
Lenoir-Rhyne
12.64m
(41'5.5)
1
8
Wilson, Jim
High Point
12.52m
(41'0.75)
2
9
White, Andrew
Gardner-Webb
12.32m
(40'5)
3
3
McCurry, Andrew
Wofford
12.08m
(39'7.5)
1
3
Sloan, Aaron
Eastern Mennonit
12.08m
(39'7.5)
1
9
Harris, Justin
East Tennessee S
12.05m
(39'6.25)
2
5
Smith, Chad
Lenoir-Rhyne
11.57m
(37'11.5)
1
10
Mackey, Devan
Lees-McRae
11.56m
(37'11)
2
6
Long, Quintin
Emmanuel College
11.48m
(37'7.75)
1
11
Lovell, Richie
East Tennessee S
11.40m
(37'4.75)
2
7
Wilson, Robert
North Carolina-C
11.17m
(36'7.75)
1
12
Kline, Michael
North Greenville
11.10m
(36'5)
2
8
Picket, Corbin
Lees-McRae
11.10m
(36'5)
1
9
Baldwin Jr, Eric
Campbell
11.02m
(36'1.75)
1
10
Lamkin, Tom
King College
10.92m
(35'9.75)
1
13
Stepp, Tyler
East Tennessee S
10.72m
(35'2)
2
11
Massey, Robert
Wofford
10.66m
(34'11.5)
1
12
Dunn, Johnathan
King College
9.40m
(30'10)
1
13
Ditolla, Tony
Wofford
8.40m
(27'6.5)
1
--
lowe, kreig
North Greenville
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Endsley, James
Campbell
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Hibert, Kurt
North Carolina-A
FOUL
(--)
2
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Young, Alex
Gardner-Webb
18.39m
(60'4)
3
2
Pearce, Grant
North Carolina S
17.81m
(58'5)
3
3
Deaton, Jake
North Carolina-C
17.62m
(57'9.5)
3
4
Hodge, Curtis
Radford
17.53m
(57'6)
3
5
Sears, Carson
Gardner-Webb
17.52m
(57'5.75)
3
6
Stalling, Jared
Appalachian Stat
17.47m
(57'3.75)
3
7
Van Pelt, Jamie
Western Carolina
17.45m
(57'3)
3
1
Hibert, Kurt
North Carolina-A
16.71m
(54'9.75)
2
2
Wooten, Nate
Wake Forest
16.43m
(53'10.75)
2
3
Lail, Zane
Appalachian Stat
16.31m
(53'6)
2
4
Celona, John
North Carolina-C
16.04m
(52'7.5)
2
8
German, Cleveland
Charleston South
15.49m
(50'9.75)
3
1
Elliott, Jakeb
Winthrop
15.30m
(50'2.25)
1
5
Porter, Geno
The Citadel
15.26m
(50'0.75)
2
6
Pressley, Kenneth
North Carolina-C
15.16m
(49'8.75)
2
2
Johnson, Jared
Western Carolina
14.63m
(47'11.75)
1
7
Minor, Ryan
Coastal Carolina
14.61m
(47'11)
2
9
Rich, Jule
North Carolina S
14.50m
(47'6.75)
3
8
Thompson, Matt
Winthrop
14.39m
(47'2.5)
2
3
Gidado, Dylan
The Citadel
14.33m
(47'0)
1
9
Korac, Joe
Western Carolina
14.32m
(46'11.75)
2
4
Allen, Clay
The Citadel
14.06m
(46'1.5)
1
5
Sansotta, Nick
Appalachian Stat
13.89m
(45'6.75)
1
10
Spaulding, Christian
High Point
13.48m
(44'2.5)
2
6
Harris, Justin
East Tennessee S
13.33m
(43'8.75)
1
7
Scates, Andy
Gardner-Webb
13.22m
(43'4.25)
1
8
Walvoort, Asa
Winthrop
12.50m
(41'0)
1
9
Stamper, Jeremy
King College
10.98m
(36'0.25)
1
--
York, Latham
Lenoir-Rhyne
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Williams, Nathaniel
North Carolina S
FOUL
(--)
3
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stepp, Tyler
East Tennessee S
2.08m
(6'9.75)
2
1
Addison, Jonathan
North Carolina S
2.08m
(6'9.75)
2
3
Nelson, Reggie
Coastal Carolina
2.03m
(6'7.75)
2
1
DeVito, Adam
High Point
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
4
Isom, Blake
East Tennessee S
1.98m
(6'5.75)
2
4
Finch, Cole
Appalachian Stat
1.98m
(6'5.75)
2
2
Vrolijk, Drew
Eastern Mennonit
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
6
Edwards, Wesley
Coastal Carolina
1.93m
(6'3.75)
2
6
watkins, jared
North Greenville
1.93m
(6'3.75)
2
6
Still, Elias
North Carolina-C
1.93m
(6'3.75)
2
6
Rufrano, Michael
Wake Forest
1.93m
(6'3.75)
2
10
Carswell, Christian
Western Carolina
1.88m
(6'2)
2
10
Brannan, Victor
Lenoir-Rhyne
1.88m
(6'2)
2
10
Bellard, John
North Carolina-A
1.88m
(6'2)
2
3
Killings, Xzavier
Davidson
1.88m
(6'2)
1
3
Harris, Miles
Gardner-Webb
1.88m
(6'2)
1
5
Goff, Darrow
Appalachian Stat
1.83m
(6'0)
1
5
Stuart, Forrest
King College
1.83m
(6'0)
1
5
Moon, Ben
Emmanuel College
1.83m
(6'0)
1
5
Suddreth, Dillon
Gardner-Webb
1.83m
(6'0)
1
5
Howard, Cameron
North Carolina-A
1.83m
(6'0)
1
5
Fisher, Tracy
South Carolina U
1.83m
(6'0)
1
5
Burton, Travis
Lees-McRae
1.83m
(6'0)
1
5
Obodo, Cliff
North Carolina A
1.83m
(6'0)
1
5
King, Jordan
Eastern Mennonit
1.83m
(6'0)
1
--
Holland, Terrico
North Greenville
NH
(--)
1
--
Long, Quintin
Emmanuel College
NH
(--)
1
--
Drummond, Braxton
Charleston South
NH
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Jason
East Tennessee S
NH
(--)
2
--
Carr, Jordan
High Point
NH
(--)
2
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Augustus
Unattached
7.27m
(23'10)
nwi
4
2
Drummond, Braxton
Charleston South
7.21m
(23'7.75)
nwi
4
1
Noble, Marquis
North Carolina A
7.03m
(23'0.75)
nwi
3
3
Stepp, Tyler
East Tennessee S
6.98m
(22'10.75)
nwi
4
4
Bustle, Henry
Appalachian Stat
6.88m
(22'6.75)
nwi
4
2
Watkins, Justus
High Point
6.76m
(22'2)
nwi
3
3
Coleman, Max
High Point
6.74m
(22'1.25)
nwi
3
5
Boone, Graham
East Tennessee S
6.73m
(22'0.75)
nwi
4
1
Redhead, Andrew
Savannah State
6.67m
(21'10.5)
nwi
1
4
Henry, George
Radford
6.66m
(21'10)
nwi
3
1
Lusty, Sam
Western Carolina
6.57m
(21'6.5)
nwi
2
5
Wilbourn, Conrad
Charleston South
6.52m
(21'4.5)
nwi
3
2
Gilmore, Artis
Lenoir-Rhyne
6.49m
(21'3.5)
nwi
1
2
martino, freddie
North Greenville
6.47m
(21'2.5)
nwi
2
6
Meite, Yacouba
Unattached
6.47m
(21'2.5)
nwi
3
3
Cartwright, Bryson
Campbell
6.37m
(20'10.75)
nwi
2
4
Hartmann, Max
North Carolina-C
6.33m
(20'9)
nwi
2
6
Stearns, Desmond
North Carolina-C
6.32m
(20'8.75)
nwi
4
3
Allen, Michael
Eastern Mennonit
6.31m
(20'8.25)
nwi
1
4
Umeadi, Chuboy
Gardner-Webb
6.30m
(20'8)
nwi
1
5
Moore, Joktan
King College
6.27m
(20'6.75)
nwi
2
5
Coe, Avery
Charleston South
6.27m
(20'6.75)
nwi
2
7
Adeneye, Adedeji
Appalachian Stat
6.26m
(20'6.25)
nwi
3
7
Stuart, Forrest
King College
6.25m
(20'6)
nwi
2
7
Johnson, Tevin
Wofford
6.25m
(20'6)
nwi
2
8
Dalton, Stewart
Davidson
6.23m
(20'5.25)
nwi
3
9
Jones, Eric
King College
6.13m
(20'1.25)
nwi
2
10
Bell, Tyler
Western Carolina
6.12m
(20'0.75)
nwi
2
5
White, Chris
Winthrop
6.12m
(20'0.75)
nwi
1
11
Torres, Dominique
Christopher Newp
6.10m
(20'0)
nwi
2
6
watkins, jared
North Greenville
6.09m
(19'11.75)
nwi
1
12
Henry, Courtney
North Carolina-A
6.01m
(19'8.5)
nwi
2
7
Richardson, Dakota
The Citadel
5.97m
(19'7)
nwi
1
8
Dunn, Cory
Radford
5.95m
(19'6.25)
nwi
1
9
Cloy, Eric
Lees-McRae
5.86m
(19'2.5)
nwi
1
10
Singleton, Rodney
Lenoir-Rhyne
5.54m
(18'2)
nwi
1
9
Smith, Keenan
North Carolina A
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
3
--
Stewart, Corbin
Winthrop
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Narramore, Will
High Point
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Keenan
North Carolina A
15.16m
(49'8.75)
nwi
3
2
Meite, Yacouba
Unattached
14.62m
(47'11.5)
nwi
3
3
Davis, Terry
Gardner-Webb
14.58m
(47'10)
nwi
3
4
Coe, Avery
Charleston South
14.50m
(47'6.75)
nwi
3
5
Barnette, JaDarrell
Coastal Carolina
14.19m
(46'6.5)
nwi
3
6
Asare, Kwarteng
Christopher Newp
14.01m
(45'11.5)
nwi
3
7
Reddick, EJ
Charleston South
13.95m
(45'9)
nwi
3
8
Torres, Dominique
Christopher Newp
13.93m
(45'8.25)
nwi
3
9
Haston, Justin
East Tennessee S
13.88m
(45'6.25)
nwi
3
10
Boone, Graham
East Tennessee S
13.86m
(45'5.5)
nwi
3
1
Jackson, Malcolm
Charleston South
13.66m
(44'9.75)
nwi
2
2
Lusty, Sam
Western Carolina
13.64m
(44'9)
nwi
2
11
Stearns, Desmond
North Carolina-C
13.59m
(44'7)
nwi
3
11
Bustle, Henry
Appalachian Stat
13.59m
(44'7)
nwi
3
13
Adeneye, Adedeji
Appalachian Stat
13.46m
(44'1.75)
nwi
3
3
Moore, Joktan
King College
13.46m
(44'1.75)
nwi
2
4
Bell, Tyler
Western Carolina
13.39m
(43'11)
nwi
2
5
Carr, Jordan
High Point
13.28m
(43'6.75)
nwi
2
6
Phyall, Isaac
Mars Hill
13.21m
(43'4)
nwi
2
1
Narramore, Will
High Point
13.00m
(42'7.75)
nwi
1
7
Brown, Valian
The Citadel
12.96m
(42'6)
nwi
2
8
Dunn, Cory
Radford
12.82m
(42'0.5)
nwi
2
2
Smith, Alex
Guilford
12.80m
(41'11.75)
nwi
1
9
Umeadi, Chuboy
Gardner-Webb
12.62m
(41'4.75)
nwi
2
3
Johnson, Tevin
Wofford
12.55m
(41'2)
nwi
1
4
Stewart, Corbin
Winthrop
12.54m
(41'1.5)
nwi
1
5
watkins, jared
North Greenville
12.43m
(40'9.25)
nwi
1
6
Cloy, Eric
Lees-McRae
12.13m
(39'9.5)
nwi
1
7
Clemons, Yashua
Guilford
11.90m
(39'0.5)
nwi
1
--
Jones, Eric
King College
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Allen, Michael
Eastern Mennonit
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cross, Vaughn
Methodist
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Redhead, Andrew
Savannah State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
Cartwright, Bryson
Campbell
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
Hartmann, Max
North Carolina-C
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
Johnson, Jason
East Tennessee S
FOUL
(--)
nwi
3
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Oates, Tray
Unattached
4.90m
(16'0.75)
2
1
Davis, Joe
Unattached
4.90m
(16'0.75)
2
1
Webb, Evan
Lees-McRae
4.90m
(16'0.75)
2
4
Samotis, Tyler
Gardner-Webb
4.75m
(15'7)
2
5
Wilson, Robert
North Carolina-C
4.60m
(15'1)
2
5
Hayes, Dolphurs
Savannah State
4.60m
(15'1)
2
5
Wenk, James
Unattached
4.60m
(15'1)
2
5
Leonard, Keith
Western Carolina
4.60m
(15'1)
2
1
Lorentsen, Michael
Davidson
4.55m
(14'11)
1
9
Lomax, Alex
Appalachian Stat
4.45m
(14'7)
2
9
Dever, Kevin
Lees-McRae
4.45m
(14'7)
2
9
Triplett, Dustin
Western Carolina
4.45m
(14'7)
2
9
Winkle, Chris
East Tennessee S
4.45m
(14'7)
2
9
Taylor, Joseph
Christopher Newp
4.45m
(14'7)
2
2
Marsengill, Tyler
Gardner-Webb
4.40m
(14'5)
1
14
Quinn, Patrick
Appalachian Stat
4.30m
(14'1.25)
2
14
Smith, Ethan
Unattached
4.30m
(14'1.25)
2
14
Miller, Austin
High Point
4.30m
(14'1.25)
2
3
Boozer, Mark
The Citadel
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
4
Coley, Harris
High Point
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
4
Hurd, Alexander
Christopher Newp
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
4
Corn, Brinson
Coastal Carolina
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
7
Nelson, Aaron
Lenoir-Rhyne
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
7
Zampetti, Louis
North Carolina-C
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
7
Brunson, Josiah
Radford
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
10
Ivester, Jacob
South Carolina U
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
--
Ruble, William
North Carolina-C
NH
(--)
1
--
Comeau, Christopher
Christopher Newp
NH
(--)
1
--
Robinson, Andre
North Carolina-A
NH
(--)
1
--
Stowe, Jacob
Appalachian Stat
NH
(--)
2
--
Melton, David
The Citadel
NH
(--)
2
--
Harris, James
North Carolina-C
NH
(--)
2
--
Smith, Thor
Unattached
NH
(--)
2
--
Stenger, Matt
Western Carolina
NH
(--)
2
Mens Heptathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wainwright, Jake
Unattached
4,896
1
10
2
Cross, Mike
North Carolina-C
4,666
1
8
3
Valls, Evaristo
East Tennessee S
4,538
1
6
4
Strickland, Brian
Christopher Newp
3,813
1
5
5
Bernier, Kyle
Western Carolina
3,776
1
4
6
Faure, Tristan
High Point
3,772
1
3
7
Fagaragan, Jaymz
Mars Hill
3,741
1
2
8
Sonnek, Michael
Christopher Newp
3,651
1
1
Mens Heptathlon: 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cross, Mike
North Carolina-C
2:47.65
1
790
2
Bernier, Kyle
Western Carolina
2:48.46
1
782
3
Sonnek, Michael
Christopher Newp
2:56.57
1
698
4
Strickland, Brian
Christopher Newp
3:05.84
1
608
5
Valls, Evaristo
East Tennessee S
3:07.50
1
593
6
Wainwright, Jake
Unattached
3:13.49
1
538
7
Faure, Tristan
High Point
3:19.06
1
490
8
Fagaragan, Jaymz
Mars Hill
3:22.92
1
457
Mens Heptathlon: 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
5
Sonnek, Michael
Christopher Newp
07.84
1
607
4
Bernier, Kyle
Western Carolina
07.71
1
646
5
Fagaragan, Jaymz
Mars Hill
07.62
2
675
4
Swan, Nick
North Carolina-C
07.58
2
687
3
Cross, Mike
North Carolina-C
07.51
2
710
3
Valls, Evaristo
East Tennessee S
07.50
1
713
2
Strickland, Brian
Christopher Newp
07.47
2
723
2
Scott, K'Vonte
East Tennessee S
07.35
1
762
1
Faure, Tristan
High Point
07.34
2
765
1
Wainwright, Jake
Unattached
07.23
1
802
Mens Heptathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wainwright, Jake
Unattached
08.53
1
853
1
Cross, Mike
North Carolina-C
09.05
2
735
2
Valls, Evaristo
East Tennessee S
09.15
1
713
1
Strickland, Brian
Christopher Newp
09.17
3
709
3
Fagaragan, Jaymz
Mars Hill
09.17
1
709
2
Sonnek, Michael
Christopher Newp
09.55
2
629
2
Bernier, Kyle
Western Carolina
10.27
3
491
--
Faure, Tristan
High Point
DNF
3
Mens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wainwright, Jake
Unattached
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
776
2
Scott, K'Vonte
East Tennessee S
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
749
3
Cross, Mike
North Carolina-C
1.88m
(6'2)
1
696
4
Faure, Tristan
High Point
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
670
5
Valls, Evaristo
East Tennessee S
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
619
6
Strickland, Brian
Christopher Newp
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
544
6
Sonnek, Michael
Christopher Newp
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
544
8
Bernier, Kyle
Western Carolina
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
520
9
Fagaragan, Jaymz
Mars Hill
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
496
10
Swan, Nick
North Carolina-C
1.55m
(5'1)
1
426
Mens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wainwright, Jake
Unattached
6.68m
(21'10.75)
1
739
2
Faure, Tristan
High Point
6.48m
(21'3)
1
693
3
Valls, Evaristo
East Tennessee S
6.41m
(21'0.25)
1
677
4
Scott, K'Vonte
East Tennessee S
6.31m
(20'8.25)
1
655
5
Cross, Mike
North Carolina-C
6.28m
(20'7)
1
648
6
Strickland, Brian
Christopher Newp
6.18m
(20'3.25)
1
626
7
Swan, Nick
North Carolina-C
6.07m
(19'10.75)
1
602
8
Sonnek, Michael
Christopher Newp
5.56m
(18'2.75)
1
494
9
Fagaragan, Jaymz
Mars Hill
5.43m
(17'9.75)
1
467
10
Bernier, Kyle
Western Carolina
5.37m
(17'7.25)
1
455
Mens Heptathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wainwright, Jake
Unattached
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
673
2
Valls, Evaristo
East Tennessee S
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
617
3
Faure, Tristan
High Point
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
590
4
Cross, Mike
North Carolina-C
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
535
5
Bernier, Kyle
Western Carolina
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
431
6
Fagaragan, Jaymz
Mars Hill
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
406
7
Sonnek, Michael
Christopher Newp
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
264
8
Strickland, Brian
Christopher Newp
2.50m
(8'2.25)
1
242
Mens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scott, K'Vonte
East Tennessee S
12.15m
(39'10.25)
1
616
2
Valls, Evaristo
East Tennessee S
12.00m
(39'4.25)
1
606
3
Faure, Tristan
High Point
11.30m
(37'0.75)
1
564
4
Cross, Mike
North Carolina-C
11.10m
(36'5)
1
552
5
Fagaragan, Jaymz
Mars Hill
10.76m
(35'3.5)
1
531
6
Wainwright, Jake
Unattached
10.49m
(34'4.75)
1
515
7
Bernier, Kyle
Western Carolina
9.42m
(30'10.75)
1
451
8
Swan, Nick
North Carolina-C
8.88m
(29'1.5)
1
419
9
Sonnek, Michael
Christopher Newp
8.82m
(28'11)
1
415
10
Strickland, Brian
Christopher Newp
7.91m
(25'11.25)
1
361
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gilbert, Diandra
Unattached
07.41
nwi
1
2
Blakney, Joann
North Carolina-C
07.44
nwi
1
3
Houston, Gabrielle
Charleston South
07.45
nwi
1
4
Peake, Erica
Coastal Carolina
07.49
nwi
1
5
Alston, Breanna
Appalachian Stat
07.60
nwi
1
6
Stinson, Asia
Savannah State
07.63
nwi
1
7
Jones, Briauna
North Carolina-C
07.71
nwi
1
8
Shepherd, Karimah
North Carolina S
07.72
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Peake, Erica
Coastal Carolina
07.54
nwi
4
1
Houston, Gabrielle
Charleston South
07.57
nwi
6
1
Blakney, Joann
North Carolina-C
07.58
nwi
8
1
Alston, Breanna
Appalachian Stat
07.62
nwi
2
1
Gilbert, Diandra
Unattached
07.65
nwi
7
1
Stinson, Asia
Savannah State
07.65
nwi
10
1
Jones, Briauna
North Carolina-C
07.69
nwi
3
1
Shepherd, Karimah
North Carolina S
07.71
nwi
5
1
Bertling, Karissa
East Tennessee S
07.72
nwi
9
2
McCammon, Jenea
North Carolina A
07.74
nwi
2
1
Farr, Jessica
North Carolina A
07.77
nwi
1
2
Eley, Paige
North Carolina S
07.77
nwi
3
1
Carter, Ebony
Georgia Southern
07.78
nwi
11
2
Edgecombe, Demeteria
East Tennessee S
07.79
nwi
5
2
Robinson, Janise
Western Carolina
07.79
nwi
11
2
Felton, Alyssa
Georgia Southern
07.80
nwi
4
3
Johnson, Brenicke
South Carolina U
07.82
nwi
11
2
Ivey, Ashley
Florida A&M
07.83
nwi
10
3
Gathings, Mytoia
Wake Forest
07.84
nwi
10
2
Walker, Jasmine
Georgia Southern
07.88
nwi
9
2
Jean, Mulern
Charleston South
07.89
nwi
7
3
Kincade, Brianna
Campbell
07.89
nwi
3
2
Christian, Kayla
Radford
07.90
nwi
1
3
White, Jaymi
Savannah State
07.90
nwi
4
3
Bentley, Jade
Savannah State
07.90
nwi
5
4
Daniels, Jazueline
North Carolina S
07.90
nwi
3
4
Durham, Ruby
Coastal Carolina
07.91
nwi
4
4
Whitaker, Michelle
North Carolina-C
07.91
nwi
10
2
Crews, Lakei
Radford
07.93
nwi
8
2
Davis, Ashley
Coastal Carolina
07.94
nwi
6
3
Billings, Jasmine
Georgia Southern
07.95
nwi
6
3
Davis, Demetria
Unattached
07.96
nwi
1
3
Carlton, Chelsie
North Carolina-C
07.97
nwi
8
4
Montgomery, Alexis
Mars Hill
07.97
nwi
6
5
Briggs, Heaven
South Carolina U
07.97
nwi
3
4
Pulliam, Vanita
Coastal Carolina
07.98
nwi
1
5
McNeill, McKinley
Unattached
07.98
nwi
1
4
Green, Kaleice
Radford
07.99
nwi
8
5
Vaughn, Amber
Georgia Southern
07.99
nwi
8
4
Wilson, Bria
Methodist
08.00
nwi
5
3
Reid, Jacquelyn
Campbell
08.01
nwi
7
4
Johnson, Chalita
The Citadel
08.04
nwi
11
4
McLucas, D'Shawrna
Appalachian Stat
08.07
nwi
7
5
Feimster, Taylor
Western Carolina
08.07
nwi
4
3
Clark, Tatianna
North Carolina A
08.09
nwi
2
3
Badger, Kinnari
Western Carolina
08.09
nwi
9
5
Robinson, Alexis
King College
08.10
nwi
5
4
Jones, Deona
Charleston South
08.15
nwi
2
4
Powell, Erica
Methodist
08.15
nwi
9
5
Wilson, Lora
Radford
08.15
nwi
10
5
Tipton, Aarian
Georgia Southern
08.15
nwi
11
6
Gordon, Gracie
Davidson
08.16
nwi
4
5
Bray, Simmie
South Carolina U
08.17
nwi
9
6
Collins, Mariah
Campbell
08.19
nwi
3
6
Poindexter, Iesha
Lees-McRae
08.19
nwi
5
5
Savage-Davis, Alexandr
Winthrop
08.21
nwi
7
6
Nelson, Tia
King College
08.24
nwi
11
5
Viana, Taylor
The Citadel
08.27
nwi
6
6
Bufkin, Kendra
Winthrop
08.27
nwi
6
6
Smith, Lauren
Belmont Abbe,Bel
08.40
nwi
7
7
Jones, Bria
Winthrop
08.41
nwi
3
5
Caldwell, Mary
North Carolina-G
08.44
nwi
2
6
Whittington, Kaitlin
High Point
08.45
nwi
1
6
McEnaney, Jessica
Lees-McRae
08.48
nwi
8
7
cunningham, mercedes
North Greenville
08.50
nwi
8
6
Shelton, Synera
Winthrop
08.52
nwi
9
7
Pridgen, Leondra
Belmont Abbe,Bel
08.55
nwi
5
6
Cottle, Cidney
North Carolina-G
08.65
nwi
2
7
Crawford, Anquinette
Lenoir-Rhyne
08.65
nwi
7
7
Brown, Shaakira
Wofford
08.71
nwi
1
7
Lowe, Auburn
Lees-McRae
08.76
nwi
4
7
Burke, Jordan
Wofford
08.79
nwi
6
6
Thomas, Jennifer
Guilford
08.83
nwi
10
8
delts, georgia
North Greenville
08.86
nwi
5
7
Martelly, Saralee
Belmont Abbe,Bel
08.87
nwi
11
7
Fisher, Ravin
North Carolina-G
09.00
nwi
10
7
Crawford, Colby
North Carolina-A
09.05
nwi
2
8
Thompson, Miesha
Lees-McRae
09.12
nwi
3
7
MacDonald, Sydney
Guilford
09.43
nwi
9
8
Reid, Christian
Emmanuel College
09.50
nwi
2
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Houston, Gabrielle
Charleston South
24.40
nwi
1
2
Alston, Breanna
Appalachian Stat
24.59
nwi
1
1
Carter, Tayla
Western Carolina
24.70
nwi
2
1
Gilbert, Diandra
Unattached
24.80
nwi
3
2
Farr, Jessica
North Carolina A
25.00
nwi
2
1
Bertling, Karissa
East Tennessee S
25.15
nwi
4
2
Thompson, Qwontajah
Coastal Carolina
25.34
nwi
4
3
Gathings, Mytoia
Wake Forest
25.45
nwi
4
2
Stinson, Asia
Savannah State
25.52
nwi
3
3
McCammon, Jenea
North Carolina A
25.53
nwi
3
4
Diggs, Brittany
Western Carolina
25.61
nwi
4
3
Carter, Ebony
Georgia Southern
25.62
nwi
1
1
Darden, Chelsea
North Carolina S
25.65
nwi
6
1
Kincade, Brianna
Campbell
25.71
nwi
5
1
Roberts, Sharese
North Carolina S
25.75
nwi
7
1
Akai, Lynette
Campbell
25.79
nwi
12
3
McLucas, D'Shawrna
Appalachian Stat
25.81
nwi
2
2
Olds, Asia
Campbell
25.82
nwi
5
2
Justice, Sarah
North Carolina-C
25.82
nwi
6
4
Walker, Jasmine
Georgia Southern
25.94
nwi
2
2
McGuire, Colleen
North Carolina S
25.95
nwi
7
3
Bentley, Jade
Savannah State
25.96
nwi
5
3
Robinson, Janise
Western Carolina
26.00
nwi
6
1
Daniels, Jazueline
North Carolina S
26.11
nwi
9
3
Morrison, Breahna
Appalachian Stat
26.11
nwi
7
1
Evans, Francesca
North Carolina A
26.12
nwi
10
1
Bethel, Tanisha
The Citadel
26.23
nwi
8
2
McNeill, McKinley
Unattached
26.27
nwi
10
1
Nelson, Tia
King College
26.32
nwi
11
4
Davis, Ashley
Coastal Carolina
26.35
nwi
5
2
Newton, Kendra
Unattached
26.41
nwi
11
1
Christian, Kayla
Radford
26.43
nwi
16
2
Ivory, Brittany
Savannah State
26.45
nwi
12
4
Barnes, Sharmaine
Coastal Carolina
26.51
nwi
7
1
Parker, Aliya
Georgia Southern
26.55
nwi
24
2
Williams, Micheala
Western Carolina
26.55
nwi
8
3
Vaughn, Amber
Georgia Southern
26.60
nwi
12
4
Reid, Jacquelyn
Campbell
26.61
nwi
6
3
Ford, Denae
North Carolina S
26.62
nwi
11
4
Lorand, Lilla
High Point
26.64
nwi
11
3
Rose, Shalace
Winthrop
26.69
nwi
10
1
Johnson, Brenicke
South Carolina U
26.73
nwi
14
2
Montgomery, Alexis
Mars Hill
26.77
nwi
9
2
Gelbach, Anna
North Carolina-A
26.80
nwi
14
1
Wilson, Lora
Radford
26.87
nwi
15
2
Thomas, Sarah
South Carolina U
26.91
nwi
24
1
Mejia, Jessica
Roanoke
27.07
nwi
13
4
Ellick, Tiffany
North Carolina A
27.08
nwi
10
1
Johnson, Chalita
The Citadel
27.16
nwi
19
2
Martin, Shenita
Appalachian Stat
27.21
nwi
15
3
Shaw, Ambria
North Greenville
27.25
nwi
15
2
Janney, Alexis
Roanoke
27.34
nwi
13
3
Poindexter, Iesha
Lees-McRae
27.38
nwi
9
3
Robinson, Alexis
King College
27.38
nwi
13
2
Prempeh, Esther
Roanoke
27.41
nwi
16
4
Squires, Deshaun
Winthrop
27.43
nwi
12
4
Dollard, Quintella
North Greenville
27.43
nwi
15
2
Coleman, Camryn
Georgia Southern
27.50
nwi
19
4
Crews, Lakei
Radford
27.51
nwi
13
1
Hood, Brianna
Roanoke
27.58
nwi
18
1
Harkavy, Molly
North Carolina-A
27.65
nwi
17
3
Green, Olivia
Christopher Newp
27.81
nwi
19
2
Viana, Taylor
The Citadel
27.92
nwi
18
1
Wilson, Vertrice
Lenoir-Rhyne
27.96
nwi
21
3
Savage-Davis, Alexandr
Winthrop
27.96
nwi
16
3
Thorton, Meagan
Lees-McRae
27.98
nwi
14
2
Bufkin, Kendra
Winthrop
28.00
nwi
17
3
Gordon, Gracie
Davidson
28.00
nwi
18
4
cunningham, mercedes
North Greenville
28.43
nwi
16
1
Gamble, Kendra
Mars Hill
28.80
nwi
22
2
Oliver, Taylor
Lenoir-Rhyne
28.95
nwi
22
3
McEnaney, Jessica
Lees-McRae
29.03
nwi
17
1
Coleman, Kate
Lenoir-Rhyne
29.10
nwi
20
4
Slate, Ashley
Gardner-Webb
29.14
nwi
17
2
Bailey, Meagan
South Carolina U
29.54
nwi
21
4
Crawford, Anquinette
Lenoir-Rhyne
29.55
nwi
18
2
Monday, Sarah
Lees-McRae
29.59
nwi
20
3
Burke, Jordan
Wofford
29.61
nwi
20
3
delts, georgia
North Greenville
29.63
nwi
24
4
Wenos, Haley
North Carolina-G
29.83
nwi
19
1
Thomas, Jennifer
Guilford
30.05
nwi
23
3
Crawford, Colby
North Carolina-A
30.09
nwi
22
3
Miller, Jasmine
North Carolina-G
30.28
nwi
21
2
Bullock, Meaisha
North Carolina-G
30.40
nwi
23
4
Paige, Ashley
Davidson
30.50
nwi
22
4
Brandon, Sloan
Wofford
30.64
nwi
20
4
Tyson, Natasha
North Carolina-G
30.68
nwi
21
3
Perera, Pasangi
Guilford
31.09
nwi
23
4
Reid, Christian
Emmanuel College
31.64
nwi
24
4
Williams, Latrice
Methodist
31.69
nwi
23
--
Felton, Alyssa
Georgia Southern
DQ
nwi
8
--
Briggs, Heaven
South Carolina U
DQ
nwi
14
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bygraves, Roshel
North Carolina A
56.23
1
1
Allen, Ariel
Florida A&M
56.72
3
2
Emrick, Genevieve
Western Carolina
57.03
1
1
Gelibert, Jessica
Coastal Carolina
57.08
2
2
Seay-Blane, Jazy
Savannah State
57.48
2
3
Thompson, Qwontajah
Coastal Carolina
57.58
1
3
Akai, Lynette
Campbell
57.67
2
4
Hughes, Ivana
Gardner-Webb
57.95
2
4
Dekine, Brianna
Wake Forest
58.52
1
2
Roberts, Chavonta
Savannah State
58.68
3
3
Thomas, Kimberly
Georgia Southern
58.85
3
1
Olds, Asia
Campbell
58.93
9
4
Morrison, Breahna
Appalachian Stat
59.07
3
1
Archie-McMillan, Corin
Western Carolina
59.09
5
1
Douglas, Kendra
Western Carolina
59.33
4
5
Barr, Myesha
Wake Forest
59.35
1
2
Williams, Danielle
The Citadel
59.37
9
1
Lorand, Lilla
High Point
59.38
7
2
Hurley, Camille
Coastal Carolina
59.62
5
2
Charles, Ericka
Unattached
59.81
7
2
Ford, Denae
North Carolina S
59.84
4
1
Fischer, Emily
High Point
59.91
11
3
Brice, Achsah
Western Carolina
59.92
7
1
Gentry, Sarah
North Carolina-A
1:00.01
8
3
Proyor, Shiniqua
Western Carolina
1:00.10
5
5
Williams, Keturah
East Tennessee S
1:00.24
3
1
Wessinger, Micah
The Citadel
1:00.25
6
2
Elliott, Mary
Charleston South
1:00.29
8
2
Perkins, Sarah
Gardner-Webb
1:00.35
6
3
Barnes, Sharmaine
Coastal Carolina
1:00.40
4
3
Burkert, Alyssa
Wofford
1:00.62
6
1
Bethel, Tanisha
The Citadel
1:00.94
10
4
Love, Alesha
Winthrop
1:01.00
7
1
Gaffar, Aminah
Unattached
1:01.05
12
3
Teague, Tiana
Campbell
1:01.06
8
4
Rose, Shalace
Winthrop
1:01.12
5
5
Westbrook, Atlanta
King College
1:01.15
7
4
King, Cherrelle
Georgia Southern
1:01.18
4
1
Ferrell, Janay
North Carolina A
1:01.22
14
4
Montgomery, Alexis
Mars Hill
1:01.32
6
1
Scott, LaQuestis
Charleston South
1:01.47
13
2
Edwards, Deanna
Georgia Southern
1:01.48
13
5
Alexander, Nicole
East Tennessee S
1:01.52
4
5
Bell, T'Keyah
Gardner-Webb
1:01.54
5
5
Martin, Shenita
Appalachian Stat
1:01.55
6
3
Thorton, Meagan
Lees-McRae
1:01.56
9
2
Gelbach, Anna
North Carolina-A
1:01.64
11
4
Morris, Brittanie
North Carolina A
1:02.20
9
2
Chappell-Dick, Hannah
Eastern Mennonit
1:02.34
12
3
McCord, Taylor
Christopher Newp
1:02.35
13
3
Rush, Kristin
North Carolina A
1:02.45
11
4
Ezenwa, Enuma
Christopher Newp
1:02.47
8
2
Todt, Callie
King College
1:02.66
14
4
Harkavy, Molly
North Carolina-A
1:02.78
11
5
Gothberg, Emily
Wofford
1:02.84
9
4
Edmond, Ashley
South Carolina U
1:02.91
13
2
Ruth, Ashley
King College
1:03.05
10
3
Moss, Alexandria
The Citadel
1:03.13
10
3
Elliott, Rebecca
South Carolina U
1:03.19
12
5
Eley, Paige
North Carolina S
1:03.35
8
4
Squires, Deshaun
Winthrop
1:03.45
12
4
Klasnic, Niki
Wofford
1:03.76
10
5
Walker, Fredsal
Christopher Newp
1:04.01
10
1
Hill, Gabby
Emmanuel College
1:04.10
15
5
Kalmeijer, Alyska
North Carolina-A
1:04.13
12
2
Konnick, Jazmin
Emmanuel College
1:04.76
15
5
Saxton, Nicole
Gardner-Webb
1:04.80
11
5
Cuff, Adrienne
Charleston South
1:05.05
13
3
Fate, Rudi
Campbell
1:05.15
14
3
Kostecky, Kate
Davidson
1:05.44
15
4
Coleman, Kate
Lenoir-Rhyne
1:05.54
14
1
Brumfield, Chafin
Eastern Mennonit
1:05.88
16
2
Quinn, Stephanie
High Point
1:06.16
16
4
Hadaway, Hannah
Winthrop
1:07.78
15
5
Paige, Ashley
Davidson
1:09.02
15
3
Flint, Rachel
Guilford
1:10.18
16
5
Overholt, Mallory
Lees-McRae
1:10.95
14
4
Carper, Megan
Lenoir-Rhyne
1:11.31
16
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Charles, Ericka
Unattached
2:16.68
4
1
Wessinger, Micah
The Citadel
2:17.40
1
2
Burkert, Alyssa
Wofford
2:17.43
1
1
Marchini, Emily
Coastal Carolina
2:18.34
2
3
Kessler, Katie
Wofford
2:18.39
1
1
Chappell-Dick, Hannah
Eastern Mennonit
2:18.64
3
4
Christensen, Jenna
North Carolina-C
2:19.26
1
5
Dekine, Brianna
Wake Forest
2:19.97
1
2
Stern, Taryn
Appalachian Stat
2:20.36
2
6
Hughes, Ivana
Gardner-Webb
2:20.62
1
3
Hartnett, Caitlin
Wake Forest
2:20.87
2
4
McKee, Danielle
The Citadel
2:21.15
2
5
Nicosia, Shelby
Coastal Carolina
2:21.46
2
6
Farina, Katie
High Point
2:21.53
2
7
Miller, Rachel
North Carolina-C
2:21.90
1
8
Peters, Melissa
East Tennessee S
2:22.02
1
2
Menden, Olivia
Davidson
2:22.34
3
9
Ferrell, Janay
North Carolina A
2:22.56
1
3
Caesar, Emily
Emory
2:22.83
3
7
Pallotta, Lisa
East Tennessee S
2:23.08
2
8
Nichols, Lisa
Winthrop
2:23.43
2
9
Dorrell, Sarah
High Point
2:23.62
2
10
Watt, Grace
Davidson
2:23.69
2
2
Kolesnitchenko, Anasta
South Carolina U
2:24.30
4
11
Devaux, Sarah
Winthrop
2:24.48
2
3
Bliss, Molly
South Carolina U
2:24.48
4
4
Lashway, Alyssa
North Carolina-A
2:24.92
3
12
Wissler, Maggie
Radford
2:25.48
2
5
Morgan, Nicole
North Carolina-C
2:25.80
3
10
Howell, Shelby
Appalachian Stat
2:25.81
1
6
Hollowood, Colleen
High Point
2:25.99
3
1
Gruber, Ashlyn
Davidson
2:26.00
5
7
Sukramani, Natalie
Wake Forest
2:26.81
3
4
Morgan, Kiyonna
Western Carolina
2:26.84
4
5
Ortiz, Molly
Washington & Lee
2:26.87
4
6
Handchen, Ashleigh
North Carolina-C
2:26.99
4
2
Kirkpatrick, Sara Kath
High Point
2:27.05
5
7
Gaines, Holly
Western Carolina
2:27.07
4
8
Torres, Ashleigh
South Carolina U
2:27.19
4
3
Thomas, LaChelsie
Coastal Carolina
2:27.38
5
11
Knous, Kendal
Wake Forest
2:27.39
1
12
Rush, Kristin
North Carolina A
2:28.19
1
8
Wells, Alexandria
Appalachian Stat
2:28.41
3
9
Griffith, Carly
King College
2:28.76
3
10
Givance, Dominique
Savannah State
2:29.44
3
9
Woodie, Lauren
Washington & Lee
2:29.44
4
4
Tabackman, Alexa
Christopher Newp
2:29.94
5
11
Kuziola, Kayla
East Tennessee S
2:30.25
3
12
Spiro, Katie
Gardner-Webb
2:30.79
3
5
Hill, Gabby
Emmanuel College
2:31.04
5
6
Romano, Sabrina
Radford
2:31.75
5
1
Joyner, Jami
Georgia Southern
2:31.89
6
2
Konnick, Jazmin
Emmanuel College
2:32.01
6
10
Elliott, Rebecca
South Carolina U
2:32.86
4
11
Schultz, Lauren
Washington & Lee
2:33.36
4
7
Thomas, April
King College
2:35.34
5
3
O'Neil, Jasmine
Guilford
2:36.01
6
8
Crans, Taylor
South Carolina U
2:36.28
5
4
Beam, Allison
North Greenville
2:36.42
6
9
Bigelow, Keneshia
Methodist
2:37.98
5
12
Cromwell, Lydia
Christopher Newp
2:41.05
4
10
Hickey, Katie
Radford
2:41.45
5
11
Bush, Chelsey
Campbell
2:41.82
5
5
Johnson, Blair
Campbell
2:41.95
6
6
Cash, Emily
Guilford
2:44.81
6
7
Ortiz, Lucy
Washington & Lee
2:50.84
6
8
Metz, Daniellle
Mars Hill
2:55.34
6
9
Geddes, Jodie
Guilford
3:14.60
6
--
Angello, Marella
Wofford
DNF
5
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Iyevbele, Kenyetta
North Carolina S
4:53.61
1
2
Cozzarelli, Andie
North Carolina S
4:53.93
1
3
Alfano, Danielle
King College
4:54.25
1
4
Thompson, Joanna
North Carolina S
4:54.60
1
5
Mercer, Erin
Unattached
5:01.11
1
6
Keen, Jocelyn
Western Carolina
5:04.79
1
1
Crane, Stephanie
Emory
5:07.89
2
1
Ramsey, Blair
Unattached
5:08.04
3
7
Fisher, Esther
Unattached
5:08.27
1
8
Marchini, Emily
Coastal Carolina
5:08.81
1
9
Waggoner, Aubrey
Wake Forest
5:09.25
1
2
Cuff, Adrienne
Charleston South
5:09.50
2
3
Kulesz, Melanie
North Carolina-A
5:09.80
2
10
Stickley, Maria
Appalachian Stat
5:11.49
1
4
Stout, Kristen
North Carolina-C
5:12.07
2
2
Dalton, Erin
North Carolina-A
5:12.60
3
3
Klasnic, Niki
Wofford
5:13.32
3
4
Dotson, Jessie
Charleston South
5:13.51
3
11
Nicosia, Shelby
Coastal Carolina
5:13.81
1
5
Gentry, Sarah
North Carolina-A
5:14.53
2
6
Robbins, Samantha
Campbell
5:14.89
2
7
Tomlinson, Hayley
Western Carolina
5:15.29
2
5
Peters, Melissa
East Tennessee S
5:16.27
3
8
Jenkins, Shayna
Winthrop
5:16.56
2
6
Williamson, Teresa
Radford
5:17.11
3
7
Gogniat, Marissa
Emory
5:17.71
3
12
Foshee, Erin
North Carolina S
5:19.28
1
8
Whitmire, Jessica
Winthrop
5:19.78
3
9
Campanaro, Samantha
Appalachian Stat
5:20.39
2
1
McClelland, Jessica
Christopher Newp
5:20.58
4
10
Greibesland, Lillian
North Carolina S
5:21.21
2
9
Rizor, Melissa
Christopher Newp
5:21.29
3
11
Matthews, Ashley
Campbell
5:22.56
2
2
Zautcke, Julia
High Point
5:25.53
4
10
Pollard, Lauren
North Carolina-C
5:25.63
3
11
Saina, Lydia
North Carolina-G
5:26.89
3
12
Zimmerman, Ariel
Gardner-Webb
5:27.59
2
12
Ayers, Katlyn
North Carolina-G
5:27.64
3
3
Siska, Lindsey
High Point
5:28.86
4
4
Polite, Jasmine
South Carolina U
5:29.89
4
5
Schimmoeller, Leigha
Roanoke
5:30.47
4
6
Madison, Annelise
Washington & Lee
5:30.54
4
7
Chaffee, Liz
Lenoir-Rhyne
5:31.30
4
1
Beauvaus, Danielle
King College
5:33.07
5
2
Mundy, Claudia
Campbell
5:35.52
5
8
Matson, Chelsea
North Carolina-C
5:35.78
4
3
Horneff, Danielle
South Carolina U
5:36.05
5
4
Wilck, Cara
Davidson
5:39.22
5
9
Kalmeijer, Alyska
North Carolina-A
5:40.48
4
10
Kirkman, Destine
Appalachian Stat
5:40.68
4
5
Verschuren, Laura
Campbell
5:41.56
5
11
Burkholder, Hannah
Charleston South
5:43.03
4
12
Elliott, Lena
Western Carolina
5:44.63
4
6
Joyner, Jami
Georgia Southern
5:44.92
5
7
Davis, Mariah
Savannah State
5:46.61
5
8
Handchen, Ashleigh
North Carolina-C
5:47.09
5
9
Ramirez, Hanna
Lenoir-Rhyne
5:47.40
5
1
Kerr, Lindsay
Wake Forest
5:52.45
6
2
Reyna, Rebecca
Guilford
5:55.44
6
3
Ruiz, Socorro
Emmanuel College
5:56.31
6
4
Stauffer, Leigh
Washington & Lee
5:56.38
6
5
Hooker, Heidi
Mars Hill
5:57.74
6
6
Bernard, Hannah
Belmont Abbe,Bel
5:59.41
6
10
Hicks, Meredith
North Carolina-G
5:59.76
5
7
Hamrick, Natalie
North Greenville
6:02.84
6
8
Klapmeyer, Elizabeth
Mars Hill
6:04.45
6
9
Beavers, Kayla
Methodist
6:07.00
6
11
Schirch, Juni
Eastern Mennonit
6:07.23
5
10
Synan, Libby
Emmanuel College
6:10.83
6
11
schmidt, corinne
North Greenville
6:12.23
6
12
Toole, Lindsey
Emmanuel College
6:36.06
6
13
Lord, Holly
Mars Hill
6:42.33
6
14
Kidd, Anje
Mars Hill
6:42.98
6
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sumney, Shaina
Unattached
9:49.15
1
2
Clark, Chelsea
East Tennessee S
9:52.07
1
3
Bussard, Emma
Unattached
10:00.82
1
4
Oliver, Kaitlyn
Wake Forest
10:01.67
1
5
Hirko, Katie
East Tennessee S
10:02.21
1
6
Jones, Samantha
Wake Forest
10:04.05
1
1
Darling, Kathleen
Wake Forest
10:07.54
2
7
Merritt, Halsey
North Carolina S
10:13.12
1
8
Atabek, Natalie
Davidson
10:13.46
1
9
Sutchar, Hana
North Carolina-C
10:13.96
1
10
Smith, Mara
Western Carolina
10:18.99
1
11
Stout, Kristen
North Carolina-C
10:20.04
1
2
Langley, Tristan
Winthrop
10:24.49
2
3
Cook, Allison
Unattached
10:25.93
2
12
Harvey, Alexa
North Carolina S
10:27.25
1
13
Rubino, Kelsie
North Carolina-A
10:30.96
1
4
Dennison, Jessica
Coastal Carolina
10:38.52
2
5
Cox, Dana
Appalachian Stat
10:40.10
2
6
Molke, Jen
North Carolina-C
10:40.86
2
7
Bush, Chelsey
Campbell
10:43.26
2
14
Osment, Erin
Davidson
10:49.18
1
8
Williams, Alissa
Wofford
10:50.65
2
9
Mundy, Claudia
Campbell
10:51.02
2
1
Swick, Manya
Davidson
10:51.49
3
2
Palmer, Jessica
East Tennessee S
10:53.60
3
3
Williams, Brittany
Appalachian Stat
10:54.45
3
10
Pollard, Lauren
North Carolina-C
10:56.09
2
4
Moriarty, Hannah
Emory
10:56.35
3
5
Craven, Ally
Belmont Abbe,Bel
11:00.78
3
6
Colo, Caitlyn
Appalachian Stat
11:07.18
3
11
Shetler, Kaitlyn
Western Carolina
11:08.24
2
12
Cobb, Ali
Davidson
11:09.17
2
13
Sokol, Kendra
King College
11:12.77
2
7
Transue, Laura
South Carolina U
11:13.18
3
1
Dean, Heidi
Charleston South
11:14.26
4
8
Powell, Clair
North Carolina-A
11:14.42
3
9
Briggs, Kasey
North Carolina-A
11:14.98
3
10
Egan, Carly
Wofford
11:17.11
3
11
Brengel, Jackie
Coastal Carolina
11:18.07
3
12
Black, Jennifer
North Carolina-A
11:19.90
3
2
Gethin, Erin
South Carolina U
11:49.51
4
3
Boyd, Sarah
South Carolina U
11:50.21
4
4
Schultz, Courtney
Campbell
11:50.22
4
5
Clemmer, Hannah
Eastern Mennonit
11:54.65
4
6
Mangan, Stacey
Wofford
12:00.59
4
7
Driest, Kathryn
Washington & Lee
12:01.26
4
13
Ellsworth, Kiersten
Wofford
12:06.27
3
8
Childress, Alyse
Lenoir-Rhyne
12:06.36
4
9
Mast, Saralyn
Eastern Mennonit
12:23.96
4
10
Hernandez, Kiara
Emmanuel College
13:04.15
4
11
Robinson, Shelby
Mars Hill
13:04.16
4
12
Smith, Emily
Emmanuel College
13:08.73
4
13
Luckhaus, Jamie
Guilford
14:38.57
4
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Witt, Hannah
King College
17:35.25
1
2
Saayman, Letitia
Coastal Carolina
17:42.20
1
3
Van Graan, Kyla
Coastal Carolina
18:13.75
1
4
Williamson, Jenna
Appalachian Stat
18:17.58
1
5
Hughes, Sam
Wofford
18:20.79
1
6
McCauley, Meaghan
Appalachian Stat
18:21.48
1
7
Peoples, Erika
High Point
18:40.35
1
8
Edwards, Ashley
North Carolina-C
18:41.17
1
9
Montague, Kelly
North Carolina-G
18:42.31
1
10
Paden, Jolee
Eastern Mennonit
18:45.97
1
1
Parker, Eliza
King College
18:50.91
2
2
Williams, Shelby
Appalachian Stat
18:53.86
2
11
Kassens, Alice
Unattached
18:54.51
1
3
Langley, Andrea
Emmanuel College
19:13.06
2
12
MacDermott, Caragh
North Carolina-C
19:26.11
1
4
Trammel, Kristen
Mars Hill
19:29.31
2
13
Curry, Sara
Georgia Southern
19:29.40
1
5
Carter, Lauren
Davidson
19:32.67
2
14
Matson, Chelsea
North Carolina-C
19:34.95
1
6
Kreider, Lanae
Eastern Mennonit
19:46.77
2
7
Kale, Ashley
Lenoir-Rhyne
20:12.27
2
8
Rhyne, Laura
Lenoir-Rhyne
20:28.48
2
9
Smith, Paige
Lenoir-Rhyne
20:52.64
2
10
Bowles, Amber
Lenoir-Rhyne
20:53.13
2
11
Jacques, Cana
Emmanuel College
22:11.80
2
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jean, Mulern
Charleston South
08.54
nwi
1
2
Blakney, Alvonna
North Carolina-C
08.61
nwi
1
3
Newton, Kendra
Unattached
08.63
nwi
1
4
Gelibert, Jessica
Coastal Carolina
08.66
nwi
1
5
Hurley, Camille
Coastal Carolina
08.81
nwi
1
6
Davis, Ashley
Coastal Carolina
08.94
nwi
1
7
Edgecombe, Demeteria
East Tennessee S
11.41
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Newton, Kendra
Unattached
08.61
nwi
5
1
Perry, Alexis
North Carolina S
08.70
nwi
3
1
Edgecombe, Demeteria
East Tennessee S
08.72
nwi
2
1
Blakney, Alvonna
North Carolina-C
08.72
nwi
4
1
Jean, Mulern
Charleston South
08.75
nwi
7
1
Gelibert, Jessica
Coastal Carolina
08.78
nwi
1
2
Davis, Ashley
Coastal Carolina
08.80
nwi
1
2
Hurley, Camille
Coastal Carolina
08.82
nwi
3
2
Tyler, Lakaevia
Unattached
08.83
nwi
5
2
Davis, Christina
Coastal Carolina
08.88
nwi
7
2
McCammon, Jenea
North Carolina A
08.91
nwi
4
1
Billings, Jasmine
Georgia Southern
08.95
nwi
6
2
Alexander, Nicole
East Tennessee S
08.97
nwi
6
3
Ellick, Tiffany
North Carolina A
08.97
nwi
1
2
Golden, Montasia
Wake Forest
08.98
nwi
2
3
Diggs, Brittany
Western Carolina
09.03
nwi
3
3
Shelton, Synera
Winthrop
09.21
nwi
6
3
Church, Amber
Radford
09.22
nwi
7
3
Collins, Mariah
Campbell
09.25
nwi
5
3
Morris, Brittanie
North Carolina A
09.26
nwi
4
4
Bass, Xaviera
Western Carolina
09.32
nwi
5
4
Toomer, Lauren
Georgia Southern
09.37
nwi
1
5
Jarrett, Rajeanne
Savannah State
09.37
nwi
5
4
Levermann, Nicole
The Citadel
09.39
nwi
3
4
Walker, Fredsal
Christopher Newp
09.45
nwi
6
4
Wilkins, Shermell
Western Carolina
09.47
nwi
4
5
Edwards, Dana
Georgia Southern
09.47
nwi
3
4
Harkavy, Molly
North Carolina-A
09.50
nwi
7
5
White, Jaymi
Savannah State
09.50
nwi
1
5
Thorton, Meagan
Lees-McRae
09.52
nwi
4
6
Evans, Francesca
North Carolina A
09.52
nwi
5
3
Stolz, Michelle
High Point
09.54
nwi
2
4
Love, Alesha
Winthrop
09.61
nwi
2
6
Rasheed, Ashleigh
Georgia Southern
09.65
nwi
4
5
Birek, Michaela
Western Carolina
09.66
nwi
6
6
Lorand, Lilla
High Point
09.73
nwi
3
5
Crowley, Danielle
Christopher Newp
09.81
nwi
2
6
Wilson, Vertrice
Lenoir-Rhyne
09.81
nwi
1
5
Davis, Kerrie
North Carolina S
09.84
nwi
7
6
Martelly, Saralee
Belmont Abbe,Bel
09.84
nwi
2
6
Pease, Ashley
East Tennessee S
09.88
nwi
7
6
Pridgen, Leondra
Belmont Abbe,Bel
10.03
nwi
6
7
Walls, Brittany
South Carolina U
10.31
nwi
3
7
Oliver, Taylor
Lenoir-Rhyne
10.31
nwi
4
7
Quinn, Stephanie
High Point
10.42
nwi
7
7
Thompson, Miesha
Lees-McRae
10.99
nwi
5
7
Kirkpatrick, Sara Kath
High Point
11.20
nwi
1
7
Hadaway, Hannah
Winthrop
11.58
nwi
6
--
Gaffar, Aminah
Unattached
DNF
nwi
2
--
Fate, Rudi
Campbell
DNF
nwi
5
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gelibert
,
Thompson
,
Hurley
,
Peake
Coastal Carolina
3:50.48
1
2
Stern
,
Alston
,
McLucas
,
Morrison
Appalachian Stat
3:52.99
1
3
Roberts
,
Seay-Bla
,
Givance
,
Ivory
Savannah State
3:55.15
1
1
Olds
,
Kincade
,
Teague
,
Akai
Campbell
3:55.37
2
2
Proyor
,
Brice
,
Morgan
,
Williams
Western Carolina
3:55.65
2
1
Barnes
,
Simpson
,
Carnegie
,
Davis
Coastal Carolina
3:57.97
3
3
Edwards
,
King
,
Thomas
,
Parker
Georgia Southern
3:58.04
2
2
Elliott
,
Scott
,
Dooling
,
Jean
Charleston South
3:58.51
3
4
Kinney
,
Janney
,
Mejia
,
Graves
Roanoke
3:58.70
2
3
Wessinge
,
Williams
,
Bethel
,
Viana
The Citadel
3:59.98
3
1
Gothberg
,
Burkert
,
Klasnic
,
Kessler
Wofford
4:05.11
4
2
Martin
,
Howell
,
Wells
,
Kirkman
Appalachian Stat
4:05.40
4
4
Bentley
,
Stinson
,
White
,
Jarrett
Savannah State
4:05.95
1
5
Edwards
,
Vaughn
,
Felton
,
Tipton
Georgia Southern
4:07.80
2
1
Gelbach
,
Harkavy
,
Lashway
,
Gentry
North Carolina-A
4:08.51
5
2
Bell
,
Slate
,
Perkins
,
Saxton
Gardner-Webb
4:09.35
5
3
Ezenwa
,
McCord
,
Westerho
,
Walker
Christopher Newp
4:09.47
4
4
Elliott
,
Edmond
,
Briggs
,
Thomas
South Carolina U
4:10.11
4
5
Evans
,
Ferrell
,
Rush
,
Morris
North Carolina A
4:10.15
1
4
Miller
,
Christen
,
Morgan
,
Handchen
North Carolina-C
4:12.91
3
3
Speede
,
Wilson
,
Reddingt
,
Wissler
Radford
4:14.34
5
1
Watt
,
Kostecky
,
Gruber
,
Menden
Davidson
4:14.45
7
1
Kalmeije
,
Rubino
,
Kulesz
,
Dalton
North Carolina-A
4:16.25
6
5
Stolz
,
Farina
,
Quinn
,
Hollowoo
High Point
4:16.38
4
5
Moss
,
McKee
,
Hope
,
Thompson
The Citadel
4:16.52
3
2
Crisi
,
Pridgen
,
Smith
,
Martelly
Belmont Abbe,Bel
4:19.21
6
4
Poindext
,
Overholt
,
Thorton
,
McEnaney
Lees-McRae
4:26.08
5
5
Hulbert
,
Viscusi
,
Jefferie
,
Sharpe
Mars Hill
4:26.16
5
3
Johnson
,
Verschur
,
Matthews
,
Robbins
Campbell
4:26.42
6
4
Williams
,
Brandon
,
Egan
,
Burke
Wofford
4:32.84
6
2
Flint
,
Perera
,
Reyna
,
O'Neil
Guilford
4:43.68
7
3
Bernard
,
Faraj-Mu
,
Brown
,
Mosby
Belmont Abbe,Bel
4:51.70
7
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Link
,
Montague
,
Hall
,
Sumney
North Carolina-G
12:14.22
1
2
McClella
,
Ezenwa
,
Cromwell
,
Rizor
Christopher Newp
12:37.58
1
3
Ortiz
,
Woodie
,
Goergen
,
Schultz
Washington & Lee
12:40.75
1
4
Wissler
,
Speede
,
Hickey
,
Williams
Radford
12:46.71
1
5
Parker
,
Westbroo
,
Beauvaus
,
Witt
King College
12:59.06
1
6
Dewitte
,
Williams
,
Thompson
,
Colquitt
The Citadel
13:10.72
1
7
Kreider
,
Schirch
,
Brumfiel
,
Paden
Eastern Mennonit
13:17.28
1
8
Mosby
,
Smith
,
Crisi
,
Schmitz
Belmont Abbe,Bel
13:19.26
1
9
Hulbert
,
Sharpe
,
Viscusi
,
Trammel
Mars Hill
13:25.85
1
10
Hooker
,
Jefferie
,
Maisel
,
Metz
Mars Hill
14:39.77
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Tremanisha
North Carolina S
15.72m
(51'6.75)
4
2
Bradshaw, Alisha
Western Carolina
13.52m
(44'4.25)
4
3
Alexander, Ashlei
Gardner-Webb
13.21m
(43'4)
4
4
Tate, Brianna
Appalachian Stat
12.97m
(42'6.5)
4
5
Suydam, Jasmine
Appalachian Stat
12.89m
(42'3.25)
4
1
Chavis, Nicole
North Carolina S
12.74m
(41'9.5)
3
2
Banks, Jazmine
Radford
12.73m
(41'9)
3
3
Brown, Jasmin
Western Carolina
12.64m
(41'5.5)
3
6
Simmons, Desiree
Radford
12.64m
(41'5.5)
4
1
Tagivakatini, Talei
Charleston South
12.40m
(40'8)
2
4
Jacobs, Alexis
Georgia Southern
12.23m
(40'1.5)
3
2
DeLeon, Ana
Appalachian Stat
12.05m
(39'6.25)
2
1
Cortese, Samantha
Emmanuel College
12.02m
(39'5)
1
3
Atkins, Naomi
Coastal Carolina
11.97m
(39'3.25)
2
4
Green, Jalacy
Coastal Carolina
11.87m
(38'11.25)
2
5
Dula, DaVona
Campbell
11.84m
(38'10)
2
7
Whitaker, Daisy
Charleston South
11.83m
(38'9.75)
4
5
Henry, Maegan
King College
11.76m
(38'6.75)
3
6
Dowding, Aubrey
North Carolina-C
11.61m
(38'1)
2
6
Dickens, Demetria
North Carolina A
11.61m
(38'1)
2
8
Watkins, Sequoia
North Carolina S
11.60m
(38'0.5)
4
6
Lee, Yazzming
Gardner-Webb
11.48m
(37'7.75)
3
2
Walls, Brittany
South Carolina U
11.47m
(37'7.5)
1
7
Love, Andriana
The Citadel
11.44m
(37'6.25)
3
8
Morton, Mashario
Winthrop
11.37m
(37'3.5)
2
9
Jones, Tyesha
East Tennessee S
11.35m
(37'2.75)
2
10
Dunston, Jessica
Campbell
11.34m
(37'2.25)
2
8
Wright, Katrina
North Carolina-C
11.24m
(36'10.5)
3
11
McIntosh, Paige
North Carolina A
11.19m
(36'8.5)
2
3
Hunter, Shaniqua
Winthrop
11.18m
(36'8)
1
4
Dean, Jamaica
North Carolina-C
11.02m
(36'1.75)
1
5
Owens, Sherri
North Carolina A
11.01m
(36'1.25)
1
12
Tobis, Verena
East Tennessee S
11.00m
(36'1)
2
13
Chancellor, Raivyn
North Greenville
10.97m
(35'11.75)
2
6
Gordon, Cynthia
Winthrop
10.83m
(35'6.25)
1
14
Chandler, Kelsey
Georgia Southern
10.55m
(34'7.25)
2
15
Cleveland, Rachelle
Lees-McRae
10.38m
(34'0.5)
2
7
Levermann, Nicole
The Citadel
10.32m
(33'10.25)
1
8
Gash, Kayla
King College
10.24m
(33'7)
1
9
Frazier, Kayla
Lees-McRae
10.03m
(32'10.75)
1
10
Johnson, Taylor
Georgia Southern
9.32m
(30'6.75)
1
11
Goins, Shayla
King College
9.07m
(29'9)
1
12
Miller, Genay
Lees-McRae
9.06m
(29'8.5)
1
13
Arnold, Melissa
King College
8.86m
(29'0.75)
1
14
Nichols, Savannah
South Carolina U
7.70m
(25'3)
1
--
Wilson, Jordan
Radford
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Withers, Megan
Western Carolina
FOUL
(--)
3
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chavis, Nicole
North Carolina S
18.23m
(59'9.5)
1
2
Whitaker, Daisy
Charleston South
17.14m
(56'2.75)
1
1
Bradshaw, Alisha
Western Carolina
16.91m
(55'5.75)
2
3
Wright, Katrina
North Carolina-C
16.91m
(55'5.75)
1
4
DeLeon, Ana
Appalachian Stat
16.71m
(54'9.75)
1
5
Watkins, Sequoia
North Carolina S
16.69m
(54'9)
1
6
Nicholson, Anjulia
Coastal Carolina
16.38m
(53'8.75)
1
7
Miles, Jasmine
Gardner-Webb
16.14m
(52'11.25)
1
2
Veatch, Ashlen
Radford
16.12m
(52'10.5)
2
3
Suydam, Jasmine
Appalachian Stat
16.11m
(52'10.25)
2
8
Alexander, Ashlei
Gardner-Webb
15.71m
(51'6.5)
1
9
Taylor, Tremanisha
North Carolina S
15.67m
(51'4.75)
1
4
Gordon, Cynthia
Winthrop
15.65m
(51'4)
2
5
Dula, DaVona
Campbell
15.14m
(49'8)
2
6
Wilson, Jordan
Radford
14.83m
(48'7.75)
2
7
Lee, Yazzming
Gardner-Webb
14.71m
(48'3)
2
1
Polson, Kasandra
The Citadel
14.03m
(46'0.25)
3
2
Hunter, Shaniqua
Winthrop
13.93m
(45'8.25)
3
8
Banks, Jazmine
Radford
13.84m
(45'4.75)
2
3
Jones, Tyesha
East Tennessee S
13.78m
(45'2.5)
3
4
Weaver, Juanita
North Carolina A
13.74m
(45'0.75)
3
5
Withers, Megan
Western Carolina
13.60m
(44'7.25)
3
6
Dowding, Aubrey
North Carolina-C
13.58m
(44'6.5)
3
7
Atkins, Naomi
Coastal Carolina
13.54m
(44'5)
3
8
Jacobs, Alexis
Georgia Southern
13.43m
(44'0.5)
3
9
Love, Andriana
The Citadel
12.81m
(42'0.25)
3
--
Dunston, Jessica
Campbell
FOUL
(--)
1
--
White, Tenasia
Charleston South
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Owens, Sherri
North Carolina A
FOUL
(--)
3
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shuman, Lacey
North Carolina S
1.78m
(5'10)
2
2
Adams, Danielle
North Carolina S
1.68m
(5'6)
2
2
Filla, Caitlynn
North Carolina S
1.68m
(5'6)
2
2
Caldwell, Nyki
Wake Forest
1.68m
(5'6)
2
5
Levermann, Nicole
The Citadel
1.63m
(5'4)
2
5
Olesen, Elizabeth
Unattached
1.63m
(5'4)
2
5
Foster, Meredith
North Carolina-A
1.63m
(5'4)
2
5
Simpson, Latesha
Coastal Carolina
1.63m
(5'4)
2
5
Gray, Nakita
North Carolina A
1.63m
(5'4)
2
5
Curry, Kortnie
Lees-McRae
1.63m
(5'4)
2
5
Chapman, Kristin
East Tennessee S
1.63m
(5'4)
2
1
Harris, Keyanna
Georgia Southern
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
12
Montgomery, Mary Theresa
Appalachian Stat
1.58m
(5'2)
2
2
Hamilton, Raven
Coastal Carolina
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
2
Simmons, Brittney
North Carolina-C
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
2
Ezenwa, Enuma
Christopher Newp
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
13
Bass, Xaviera
Western Carolina
1.53m
(5'0)
2
13
Sledge, Kacie
North Carolina-C
1.53m
(5'0)
2
13
Burchfield, Shelbie
King College
1.53m
(5'0)
2
13
Watson, Janet
Appalachian Stat
1.53m
(5'0)
2
5
Taylor, Stephanie
Christopher Newp
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
5
Naules, Kelila
Coastal Carolina
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
5
fraser, shiobhan
North Greenville
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
5
Kirkpatrick, Sara Kather
High Point
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
5
Pease, Ashley
East Tennessee S
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
5
Vaughn, Amber
Georgia Southern
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
5
Louder, Alexis
North Carolina-C
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
12
Myers, Kaylan
Gardner-Webb
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
12
Burley, Lexie
East Tennessee S
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
12
Richardson, Randrieka
North Greenville
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
12
Norris, Jessica
Gardner-Webb
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
16
Fate, Rudi
Campbell
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
16
Johnson, Taylor
Georgia Southern
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
16
Orrill, Olivia
High Point
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
16
Herrmann, Erica
High Point
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
16
Wells, Ashley
Lenoir-Rhyne
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
16
Mcrae, Persephanie
Lees-McRae
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
16
Reid, Jacquelyn
Campbell
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
23
Sampair, Scotti
East Tennessee S
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
--
Hadaway, Hannah
Winthrop
NH
(--)
1
--
Hicks, Nichole
Coastal Carolina
NH
(--)
1
--
Elliott, Jenna
Christopher Newp
NH
(--)
2
--
Childs, Jazmyne
North Carolina S
NH
(--)
2
--
Taylor, Chantia
Savannah State
NH
(--)
2
--
Johnson, Stephanie
Western Carolina
NH
(--)
2
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Blakney, Joann
North Carolina-C
6.01m
(19'8.5)
nwi
3
1
Gordon, Gracie
Davidson
5.83m
(19'1.5)
nwi
2
1
Peake, Erica
Coastal Carolina
5.73m
(18'9.5)
nwi
4
2
Felton, Alyssa
Georgia Southern
5.69m
(18'8)
nwi
3
2
Bryant, Tatyana
Appalachian Stat
5.56m
(18'2.75)
nwi
4
2
Brooks, Erin
Wake Forest
5.56m
(18'2.75)
nwi
4
2
Carnegie, Anna
Coastal Carolina
5.39m
(17'8)
nwi
2
3
Taylor, Chantia
Savannah State
5.34m
(17'6)
nwi
2
4
Jarrett, Rajeanne
Savannah State
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
4
3
Green, Kaleice
Radford
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
3
5
Jones, Deona
Charleston South
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
4
4
Carlton, Chelsie
North Carolina-C
5.27m
(17'3.25)
nwi
2
4
Burley, Lexie
East Tennessee S
5.26m
(17'3)
nwi
3
6
Kinlaw, Courtney
East Tennessee S
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
4
5
Darden, Chelsea
North Carolina S
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
3
1
Thomas, Sarah
South Carolina U
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
1
5
Ellick, Tiffany
North Carolina A
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
2
6
Pease, Ashley
East Tennessee S
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
2
7
Wilson, Lora
Radford
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
2
2
Naules, Kelila
Coastal Carolina
5.08m
(16'8)
nwi
1
7
Powell, Brittany
Western Carolina
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
4
3
Stokes, Shawanda
South Carolina U
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
8
Badger, Kinnari
Western Carolina
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
2
4
Green, Olivia
Christopher Newp
4.96m
(16'3.25)
nwi
1
6
Moore, Dana
Winthrop
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
3
5
Clodfelter, Ashlei
North Carolina-A
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
9
Pulliam, Vanita
Coastal Carolina
4.90m
(16'0.75)
nwi
2
10
Foster, Tamisha
Charleston South
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
2
11
Christian, Kayla
Radford
4.83m
(15'10)
nwi
2
6
Olds, Asia
Campbell
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
12
Charles, Brianna
Georgia Southern
4.79m
(15'8.5)
nwi
2
7
Mungo, Courtney
Winthrop
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
1
7
Sampair, Scotti
East Tennessee S
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
1
13
Whittington, Kaitlin
High Point
4.75m
(15'7)
nwi
2
7
Yates, Leigha
Unattached
4.75m
(15'7)
nwi
3
9
Elliott, Jenna
Christopher Newp
4.49m
(14'8.75)
nwi
1
10
Bailey, Meagan
South Carolina U
4.48m
(14'8.25)
nwi
1
11
Brandon, Sloan
Wofford
4.47m
(14'7.75)
nwi
1
12
Austin, Alexis
Winthrop
4.37m
(14'4)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Burley, Lexie
East Tennessee S
12.09m
(39'7.75)
nwi
3
2
Golden, Montasia
Wake Forest
11.94m
(39'2)
nwi
3
3
Foster, Tamisha
Charleston South
11.93m
(39'1.5)
nwi
3
4
Ivey, Ashley
Florida A&M
11.91m
(39'0.75)
nwi
3
5
Al-Bayinnah, Amirah
Coastal Carolina
11.90m
(39'0.5)
nwi
3
6
Brooks, Erin
Wake Forest
11.77m
(38'7.25)
nwi
3
1
Jarrett, Rajeanne
Savannah State
11.72m
(38'5.25)
nwi
2
7
Powell, Brittany
Western Carolina
11.61m
(38'1)
nwi
3
2
Ellick, Tiffany
North Carolina A
11.43m
(37'6)
nwi
2
2
Rasheed, Ashleigh
Georgia Southern
11.43m
(37'6)
nwi
2
1
Spencer, Angel
Campbell
11.39m
(37'4.25)
nwi
1
8
Whittington, Kaitlin
High Point
11.35m
(37'2.75)
nwi
3
4
Taylor, Chantia
Savannah State
11.27m
(36'11.5)
nwi
2
5
Baker, Jamiecka
Radford
11.24m
(36'10.5)
nwi
2
9
Naules, Kelila
Coastal Carolina
11.21m
(36'9.25)
nwi
3
10
Lender, Bethany
East Tennessee S
11.18m
(36'8)
nwi
3
11
Evans, Francesca
North Carolina A
11.14m
(36'6.5)
nwi
3
6
Clark, Tatianna
North Carolina A
11.02m
(36'1.75)
nwi
2
7
Reid, Jacquelyn
Campbell
10.97m
(35'11.75)
nwi
2
8
Bryant, Tatyana
Appalachian Stat
10.90m
(35'9)
nwi
2
12
Sampair, Scotti
East Tennessee S
10.88m
(35'8.25)
nwi
3
9
Westbrook, Atlanta
King College
10.77m
(35'4)
nwi
2
10
Charles, Brianna
Georgia Southern
10.75m
(35'3)
nwi
2
11
Fate, Rudi
Campbell
10.73m
(35'2.25)
nwi
2
2
Holmes, Veneshia
Coastal Carolina
10.66m
(34'11.5)
nwi
1
12
Yates, Leigha
Unattached
10.64m
(34'10.75)
nwi
2
13
Moore, Dana
Winthrop
10.56m
(34'7.75)
nwi
2
13
Badger, Kinnari
Western Carolina
10.56m
(34'7.75)
nwi
2
3
Norris, Jessica
Gardner-Webb
10.49m
(34'4.75)
nwi
1
4
Austin, Alexis
Winthrop
10.38m
(34'0.5)
nwi
1
5
Mungo, Courtney
Winthrop
10.35m
(33'11.25)
nwi
1
6
fraser, shiobhan
North Greenville
10.29m
(33'9)
nwi
1
7
Crowley, Danielle
Christopher Newp
10.21m
(33'5.75)
nwi
1
8
Green, Olivia
Christopher Newp
10.08m
(33'0.75)
nwi
1
9
Carper, Megan
Lenoir-Rhyne
9.45m
(31'0)
nwi
1
--
Woodson, Keegan
Coastal Carolina
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jenkins, Jaszlyn
Campbell
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Johnson, Taylor
Georgia Southern
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brice, Achsah
Western Carolina
FOUL
(--)
nwi
3
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crawford, Cassandra
Appalachian Stat
3.85m
(12'7.5)
2
1
White, Sydney
Wake Forest
3.85m
(12'7.5)
2
3
Wala, Ashley
Western Carolina
3.55m
(11'7.75)
2
3
Adair, Katie
Wake Forest
3.55m
(11'7.75)
2
3
Cook, Taylor
Gardner-Webb
3.55m
(11'7.75)
2
6
Kessler, Ashley
East Tennessee S
3.40m
(11'1.75)
2
6
Domermuth, Debra
Appalachian Stat
3.40m
(11'1.75)
2
6
Lawrence, Mary
Coastal Carolina
3.40m
(11'1.75)
2
1
Palenchar, Alyssa
High Point
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
1
Bennett, Korie
Unattached
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
9
Small, Sara
Wake Forest
3.25m
(10'7.75)
2
9
Wilson, Meredith
Appalachian Stat
3.25m
(10'7.75)
2
9
Heineike, Kayla
Western Carolina
3.25m
(10'7.75)
2
9
Marois, Jill
High Point
3.25m
(10'7.75)
2
9
Melton, Megan
Gardner-Webb
3.25m
(10'7.75)
2
14
Hammerton, Kalee
Christopher Newp
3.10m
(10'2)
2
14
Emmrich, Savannah
The Citadel
3.10m
(10'2)
2
3
Eatman, Jana
North Carolina-C
3.05m
(10'0)
1
3
Sherlock, Allyson
North Carolina-C
3.05m
(10'0)
1
3
Marshall, Molly
Davidson
3.05m
(10'0)
1
3
Fell, Sara
North Carolina-C
3.05m
(10'0)
1
7
Peskosky, Veronica
High Point
2.90m
(9'6)
1
7
Kirby, Ashton
High Point
2.90m
(9'6)
1
9
Lament, Tiffany
Winthrop
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
10
Whiting, Savana
North Carolina-C
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
10
Burd, Kayla
Radford
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
10
Langley, Taryn
Christopher Newp
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
10
Monday, Sarah
Lees-McRae
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
14
Moorhead, Taryn
Lees-McRae
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
15
Viscusi, Jessica
Mars Hill
2.30m
(7'6.5)
1
15
Kolesnitchenko, Anastasi
South Carolina U
2.30m
(7'6.5)
1
15
Winograd, Lexie
Davidson
2.30m
(7'6.5)
1
--
Benavente, Katie
High Point
NH
(--)
1
--
Tessiatore, Anna
Wake Forest
NH
(--)
2
--
Wright, Bethany
Gardner-Webb
NH
(--)
2
--
Elyea, Cara June
Western Carolina
NH
(--)
2
--
Kessler, Lindsey
East Tennessee S
NH
(--)
2
Womens Indoor Pentathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Perry, Alexis
North Carolina S
3,477
1
10
2
Martin, Erika
Wake Forest
3,423
1
8
3
Vodova, Katerina
East Tennessee S
3,313
1
6
4
King-Gabriel, Tameisha
Unattached
3,266
1
5
5
Birek, Michaela
Western Carolina
3,258
1
4
6
Hurley, Kristen
Gardner-Webb
3,219
1
3
7
Putman, Evelyn
North Carolina-C
3,162
1
2
8
Westerholm, Jennifer
Christopher Newp
3,134
1
1
9
Edwards, Dana
Georgia Southern
3,043
1
10
Gainey, Alicia
North Carolina-C
2,783
1
11
Dooling, Rashida
Charleston South
2,678
1
12
Walls, Brittany
South Carolina U
2,640
1
13
Jones, Kinnesha
Florida A&M
2,631
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Perry, Alexis
North Carolina S
08.54
4
1008
1
King-Gabriel, Tameisha
Unattached
08.80
3
952
1
Putman, Evelyn
North Carolina-C
09.15
1
879
1
Dooling, Rashida
Charleston South
09.15
2
879
2
Martin, Erika
Wake Forest
09.29
4
850
2
Edwards, Dana
Georgia Southern
09.32
1
844
2
Birek, Michaela
Western Carolina
09.38
2
832
3
Hurley, Kristen
Gardner-Webb
09.41
2
826
2
Westerholm, Jennifer
Christopher Newp
09.53
3
802
3
Gainey, Alicia
North Carolina-C
09.59
3
791
3
Vodova, Katerina
East Tennessee S
09.79
4
752
3
Walls, Brittany
South Carolina U
09.97
1
718
4
Jones, Kinnesha
Florida A&M
11.48
1
460
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Birek, Michaela
Western Carolina
2:27.62
1
723
2
Martin, Erika
Wake Forest
2:29.05
1
705
3
Westerholm, Jennifer
Christopher Newp
2:29.20
1
703
4
Edwards, Dana
Georgia Southern
2:31.84
1
670
5
Jones, Kinnesha
Florida A&M
2:37.14
1
606
6
Vodova, Katerina
East Tennessee S
2:37.99
1
596
7
Putman, Evelyn
North Carolina-C
2:39.40
1
580
8
Hurley, Kristen
Gardner-Webb
2:40.10
1
572
9
Dooling, Rashida
Charleston South
2:44.35
1
524
10
Perry, Alexis
North Carolina S
2:47.48
1
490
11
King-Gabriel, Tameisha
Unattached
2:56.62
1
397
12
Walls, Brittany
South Carolina U
3:08.02
1
294
13
Gainey, Alicia
North Carolina-C
3:09.40
1
283
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martin, Erika
Wake Forest
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
759
1
Vodova, Katerina
East Tennessee S
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
759
3
Perry, Alexis
North Carolina S
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
724
4
Westerholm, Jennifer
Christopher Newp
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
689
5
King-Gabriel, Tameisha
Unattached
1.53m
(5'0)
1
655
6
Putman, Evelyn
North Carolina-C
1.50m
(4'11)
1
621
6
Hurley, Kristen
Gardner-Webb
1.50m
(4'11)
1
621
6
Walls, Brittany
South Carolina U
1.50m
(4'11)
1
621
6
Birek, Michaela
Western Carolina
1.50m
(4'11)
1
621
10
Gainey, Alicia
North Carolina-C
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
588
11
Jones, Kinnesha
Florida A&M
1.41m
(4'7.5)
1
523
11
Edwards, Dana
Georgia Southern
1.41m
(4'7.5)
1
523
13
Dooling, Rashida
Charleston South
1.38m
(4'6.25)
1
491
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Perry, Alexis
North Carolina S
5.82m
(19'1)
1
795
2
King-Gabriel, Tameisha
Unattached
5.54m
(18'2)
1
712
3
Putman, Evelyn
North Carolina-C
5.48m
(17'11.75)
1
694
4
Hurley, Kristen
Gardner-Webb
5.43m
(17'9.75)
1
680
5
Vodova, Katerina
East Tennessee S
5.35m
(17'6.5)
1
657
6
Jones, Kinnesha
Florida A&M
5.28m
(17'3.75)
1
637
7
Birek, Michaela
Western Carolina
5.26m
(17'3)
1
631
8
Martin, Erika
Wake Forest
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
587
9
Gainey, Alicia
North Carolina-C
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
573
10
Westerholm, Jennifer
Christopher Newp
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
519
11
Edwards, Dana
Georgia Southern
4.76m
(15'7.25)
1
495
12
Walls, Brittany
South Carolina U
4.49m
(14'8.75)
1
426
13
Dooling, Rashida
Charleston South
4.36m
(14'3.5)
1
393
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walls, Brittany
South Carolina U
10.79m
(35'4.75)
1
581
2
King-Gabriel, Tameisha
Unattached
10.31m
(33'9.75)
1
550
3
Vodova, Katerina
East Tennessee S
10.30m
(33'9.5)
1
549
4
Gainey, Alicia
North Carolina-C
10.28m
(33'8.5)
1
548
5
Martin, Erika
Wake Forest
9.88m
(32'4.75)
1
522
6
Hurley, Kristen
Gardner-Webb
9.85m
(32'3.75)
1
520
7
Edwards, Dana
Georgia Southern
9.72m
(31'10.5)
1
511
8
Perry, Alexis
North Carolina S
8.94m
(29'3.75)
1
460
9
Birek, Michaela
Western Carolina
8.79m
(28'10)
1
451
10
Westerholm, Jennifer
Christopher Newp
8.34m
(27'4.25)
1
421
11
Jones, Kinnesha
Florida A&M
8.09m
(26'6.5)
1
405
12
Dooling, Rashida
Charleston South
7.87m
(25'9.75)
1
391
13
Putman, Evelyn
North Carolina-C
7.83m
(25'8.25)
1
388
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#jdl-hilton-garden-innvitational
#fast-track
#cnu-tf
#cnu-track
#track-field
#cnu-captains
#christopher-newport
More news
2013 Heat Sheets - Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational
59 shares:
Camel City Invitational
,
Appalachian State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Boone, North Carolina
,
Athletics Canada
,
Belmont Abbey College Track and Field and Cross Country - Belmont, North Carolina
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for East Tennessee State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Johnson City, Tennessee
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
2020
53
2019
200
2018
195
2017
179
2016
157
2015
37
146
2014
36
171
2013
40
229
2012
18
138
2011
15
2010
3
4
2009
2
2006
1
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#jdl-hilton-garden-innvitational
#fast-track
#cnu-tf
#cnu-track
#track-field
#cnu-captains
#christopher-newport
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!